Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Eastern States Indoor Championships
March 1st 2023 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School (Reserved Seats Here, 10032, United States
Report
Block
51 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2019 Feb 19th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2020
1
133
3
263
2019
1
141
5
242
2018
1
153
6
230
2017
1
144
7
227
2016
1
151
8
172
2024
1
112
2
415
2023
1
141
3
343
2022
1
113
4
225
2021
2015
3
7
6
567
2014
1
111
5
1
2013
1
1
3
56
2012
1
3
1
2011
1
1
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1
24
1
Media for 2019
Videos (
141
)
View
+
Photos (
242
)
View
+
Articles (
5
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2019 Results - Eastern States Indoor Championships
Feb 20th 2019, 2:57am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
ArmoryTrack.org
LiveWebcasts
RunnerSpace +PLUS
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2019
Eastern States Indoor Championships
The Big Apple Invitational
2019 Results - Eastern States Indoor Championships
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Feb 20th 2019, 2:57am
Eastern States Indoor Championships - Feb 19, 2019
Armory Track & Field Center
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abington Heights
Academy Of The Holy Angels
Allentown
Amityville Memorial
Archbishop Molloy
Atlantic City
Atlantic County Institute of Technology
Ausable Valley Central
Averill Park Central
Barnegat
Benedictine Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Bergen Catholic
Bernards
Bishop Eustace Prep
Bishop Loughlin Memorial
Blair Academy
Bloomfield
Bloomfield Senior
Branford
Bridgewater-Raritan
Broadalbin-Perth
Bronx Of Science
Brooklyn Technical
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
Calvert Hall College
Campus Magnet
Cardinal O'Hara
Catholic Central
Central (Providence)
Chatham
Cherokee
Christ The King
Christian Brothers Academy
Cinnaminson
Clarkstown South
Classical
Colts Neck
Columbia
Columbia
Danbury
Delaware Valley Reg
Delbarton
Delsea Regional
Deptford Township
Derby
Dover
Dwight-Englewood
East Brunswick
East Orange Campus
Eastern Senior
Edison
Egg Harbor Township
Elizabeth
Emerson
Episcopal
Ewing
Ferris
Flushing
Fordham Prep
Fort Lee
Franklin
Freehold Township
George School
Glen Ridge
Glen Rock
Gonzaga College
Goshen Central
Governor's Academy
Greenwich
Hackensack
Haddonfield Memorial
Half Hollow Hills East
Hamilton East - Steinert
Hamilton North - Nottingham
Hammonton
Harry S Truman (PA)
Henry Hudson Regional
Hewlett - GW
Highland Park
Highland Regional
Hillhouse
Holmdel
Holy Spirit
Hopewell Valley Central
Hudson Catholic
Hunterdon Central
Immaculate Heart
Iona Preparatory
Jackson Liberty
Jackson Memorial
Jefferson Township
John F Kennedy (Paterson)
John Jay (East Fishkill)
John P Stevens
Jonathan Dayton
Kearny
Kellenberg Memorial
Kent Place
Kingston
Kingsway Regional
Kittatinny Regional
La Salle Institute
Lakeland Regional
Lawrence
Lenape
Linden
Loyola Blakefield
Mahwah
Malcom X Shabazz
Manchester Township
Manhasset
Marlboro
Mater Dei
McDonogh
McNair Academic
Medgar Evers College Prep
Middletown (DE)
Middletown (NY)
Middletown North
Miller Place
Millville Senior
Monsignor Donovan
Monsignor Scanlan
Montclair
Montgomery
Morris Hills
Morristown
Morristown-Beard
Mount St. Michael Academy
Mountain Lakes
Mt Olive
Mt Saint Dominic
Mt Vernon
Neptune
New Dorp
New Fairfield
New Providence
New Rochelle
Newburgh Free
Niskayuna
North Hunterdon
North Star Academy
Northern Highlands
Northern Valley-Demarest
Northern Valley-Old Tappan
Norwich Free Academy
Notre Dame Academy
Nutley
Old Bridge
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
Padua
Palmyra
Paramus
Paramus Catholic
Pascack Hills
Passaic Co Technical Institute
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Pearl River
Pemberton Township
Phillips Exeter Academy
Phillipsburg
Pingry
Piscataway
Pitman
Point Pleasant Boro
Pompton Lakes
Pope John XXIII
Princeton
Rahway
Ramapo (NJ)
Ramsey
Rancocas Valley Reg
Red Bank Catholic
Ridge
Ridgefield
Ridgewood
River Dell Regional
Robbinsville
Roselle Rams Youth Track
Roslyn
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional
Rutherford
Saranac Central
Saucon Valley
Sayreville War Memorial
Schalmont
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Scranton Preparatory
Snyder
Somerville
South Brunswick
Southern Regional
Southington
St Anthony's
St Augustine Prep
St Benedicts Prep
St Francis Prep
St John Vianney
St Joseph (NJ)
St Peters Prep
St. Christopher's
St. Dominic Academy
Sterling
Sullivan West
Summit
Tappan Zee
Teaneck
Tenafly
The Lawrenceville
The Peddie
The Pennington
The Ursuline School (NY)
Toms River North
Toms River South
Trinity Hall
Tully Senior
Union Catholic Reg
Valley Central
Voorhees
Warwick Valley
Washingtonville
Watchung Hills Reg
West Essex Regional
West Morris Central
West Morris Mendham
West Orange
West Side (NJ)
West Windsor-Plainsboro North
Westfield
White Plains
William Penn Charter
Wilson Area (11)
Windsor
Winslow Township
Woodbridge
Woodbury
Woodrow Wilson
Worcester Vo Tech
Xavier (CT)
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
2 Miles
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1 Mile
|
2 Miles
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heslop, Mario
12
Franklin
6.35
0
2
Bivins, James
10
Monsignor Donova
6.46
0
3
Smith, Dede
12
West Windsor-Pla
6.51
0
4
McCloskey, Ryan
12
Hunterdon Centra
6.54
0
5
Ray, Aaron
10
Loyola Blakefiel
6.60
0
6
Henry, Trey
12
Egg Harbor Towns
6.60
0
7
Blake, Nicardo
12
Mt Vernon
6.70
0
--
Carter, Jemel
10
Paramus Catholic
FS
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
H#
Pts
1
Heslop, Mario
12
Franklin
6.34
0
2
Carter, Jemel
10
Paramus Catholic
6.49
0
3
Bivins, James
10
Monsignor Donova
6.53
0
5
McCloskey, Ryan
12
Hunterdon Centra
6.53
0
4
Blake, Nicardo
12
Mt Vernon
6.56
0
6
Ray, Aaron
10
Loyola Blakefiel
6.57
0
7
Henry, Trey
12
Egg Harbor Towns
6.58
0
8
Smith, Dede
12
West Windsor-Pla
6.59
0
10
McFadden, Carter
11
Montgomery
6.61
0
9
Alfred, Wilby
12
Neptune
6.61
0
11
Leigh, Jacob
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
6.62
0
12
Barrett, Savian
11
Our Lady Of Good
6.62
0
13
Glennon, Cole
12
Phillips Exeter
6.63
0
14
Banton, Steve
10
Middletown (NY)
6.65
0
15
Raiford, Sylis
12
Atlantic City
6.65
0
16
Banks, Christoph
12
Linden
6.66
0
17
Ally, Elijah
12
Red Bank Catholi
6.67
0
18
Asante, Ayir
12
St Peters Prep
6.67
0
18
Kelly, Jordan
12
Flushing
6.67
0
20
Gordon, Elizah
12
White Plains
6.67
0
21
Patterson, Desmo
12
West Windsor-Pla
6.68
0
22
Daniels, Andrew
12
Phillipsburg
6.71
0
23
Makinde, Oluremi
11
Jefferson Townsh
6.72
0
24
Debelak, Zachary
12
Glen Ridge
6.72
0
25
Richards, Daijon
11
Mt Vernon
6.72
0
26
Ondy, Christophe
12
Robbinsville
6.72
0
27
Brock, Ahmad
10
Egg Harbor Towns
6.73
0
28
Burnett, Alexand
12
Bronx Of Science
6.73
0
29
Ota, Nkem
12
St Augustine Pre
6.75
0
30
Mensah, Jamall
11
Episcopal
6.75
0
31
Lindsay, Dandre
12
Benjamin Cardozo
6.80
0
32
Hannah, Shaikyi
11
Delsea Regional
6.81
0
--
Conte, Amara
11
Ferris
DNS
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Heslop, Mario
12
Franklin
6.32
14
2
McCloskey, Ryan
12
Hunterdon Centra
6.56
12
3
Blake, Nicardo
12
Mt Vernon
6.59
10
4
Henry, Trey
12
Egg Harbor Towns
6.60
6
5
Bivins, James
10
Monsignor Donova
6.61
11
6
Leigh, Jacob
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
6.62
9
7
Smith, Dede
12
West Windsor-Pla
6.62
8
8
Barrett, Savian
11
Our Lady Of Good
6.63
2
9
Glennon, Cole
12
Phillips Exeter
6.63
1
10
Carter, Jemel
10
Paramus Catholic
6.65
3
11
Ray, Aaron
10
Loyola Blakefiel
6.65
2
12
Alfred, Wilby
12
Neptune
6.66
5
13
Asante, Ayir
12
St Peters Prep
6.66
7
14
Gordon, Elizah
12
White Plains
6.68
13
14
Patterson, Desmond
12
West Windsor-Pla
6.68
12
16
Conte, Amara
11
Ferris
6.68
9
17
Makinde, Oluremi
11
Jefferson Townsh
6.68
4
18
Raiford, Sylis
12
Atlantic City
6.69
10
19
Richards, Daijon
11
Mt Vernon
6.69
8
20
Debelak, Zachary
12
Glen Ridge
6.69
12
20
Banton, Steve
10
Middletown (NY)
6.69
13
22
Daniels, Andrew
12
Phillipsburg
6.70
8
23
Burnett, Alexander
12
Bronx Of Science
6.71
4
24
Ondy, Christopher
12
Robbinsville
6.72
10
25
Ally, Elijah
12
Red Bank Catholi
6.72
2
26
Banks, Christopher
12
Linden
6.73
14
27
Ota, Nkem
12
St Augustine Pre
6.73
9
27
Kelly, Jordan
12
Flushing
6.73
7
29
Hannah, Shaikyi
11
Delsea Regional
6.73
5
30
Mensah, Jamall
11
Episcopal
6.74
4
31
McFadden, Carter
11
Montgomery
6.74
10
31
Brock, Ahmad
10
Egg Harbor Towns
6.74
14
33
Lindsay, Dandre
12
Benjamin Cardozo
6.74
5
34
White, Jordan
12
West Orange
6.75
9
35
Keegan, Arthur
11
Haddonfield Memo
6.76
2
36
Saez, Angelo
11
Bernards
6.76
11
37
Holland, Mason
12
St Peters Prep
6.76
4
38
Vigliarolo, Steven
12
Jackson Memorial
6.76
5
39
Smith, Drew
10
Phillips Exeter
6.78
1
39
Dibsie, Justin
12
Colts Neck
6.78
6
41
Davidson, Jared
12
Washingtonville
6.78
2
42
Koranteng, Sam
11
Columbia
6.79
9
42
Washington, Tyrese
11
Neptune
6.79
7
44
Murray, Kevin
12
Hopewell Valley
6.79
1
45
Swaby, Antwone
11
Atlantic City
6.79
3
46
Swindell, Jay
-
The Lawrencevill
6.79
10
47
Gibson, Geraldo
9
East Orange Camp
6.80
4
47
Wright, Zuriel
12
Sayreville War M
6.80
12
49
Orama, Johnell
11
Millville Senior
6.80
9
50
Da Costa, Jason
12
Edison
6.82
2
51
Chan, Chris
12
George School
6.82
8
52
Mammoun, Yosef
11
Paramus Catholic
6.83
14
53
Howard-Baker, Majid
10
South Brunswick
6.84
6
54
Smith, Damon
11
Gonzaga College
6.85
11
55
Fenderson, Kenyon
12
John P Stevens
6.86
1
56
Gilliam, Orion
12
Edison
6.86
13
57
Baratta, JC
10
Northern Valley-
6.87
6
58
Clayton Jr, Ancil
12
Mount St. Michae
6.87
6
59
Lockhart, Teddy
9
Woodbury
6.87
6
60
Yip, Ethan
10
Episcopal
6.87
11
61
Robinson, True
12
St Augustine Pre
6.87
4
62
Sannoh, Ibrahim
11
Sayreville War M
6.88
5
63
Umunakwe, Jude
12
Danbury
6.88
12
64
Kamara, Sam
12
Episcopal
6.88
7
65
McDonald, Joshua
11
Franklin
6.88
13
66
Guzman, Jeremiah
12
St Peters Prep
6.90
4
67
Tobias, Aaron
11
Summit
6.90
13
68
Brooks, Jahsim
10
Paramus Catholic
6.91
10
69
Gorospe, Humber
11
Edison
6.91
8
70
Acheson, Kevin
11
Bridgewater-Rari
6.92
9
71
Fish, Bob
10
The Lawrencevill
6.92
4
72
Guillette, Emari
11
Rahway
6.93
5
73
Whaley, Isaiah
12
Atlantic City
6.94
11
74
Aguilar, Ethan
9
Phillips Exeter
6.94
9
75
Samoker, Rocco
12
Derby
6.96
12
76
Liquigan, Andrew
12
Phillips Exeter
6.97
3
77
Kogawa, Jonron
12
The Peddie
6.97
8
78
Christian, Terrance
12
Middletown (NY)
6.98
12
79
Pendergrast, Jack
12
West Morris Mend
6.98
5
80
Drew, Chance
12
Jackson Memorial
6.99
10
81
Green, Cameron
11
Middletown (NY)
6.99
1
82
Brito, Tyler
12
Jackson Memorial
7.00
10
83
Yee, Brandon
11
Summit
7.00
7
84
Manchester, Linus
12
Phillips Exeter
7.00
6
85
Kim, Aaron
11
Fort Lee
7.02
6
86
Jackson, Robert
12
Worcester Vo Tec
7.03
2
87
Montville, Brexton
12
Saranac Central
7.05
7
88
Wilson, Shemar
10
Hudson Catholic
7.05
14
89
Roberts, Jalen
11
Blair Academy
7.06
7
90
McCargo, Muheem
11
Woodrow Wilson
7.16
13
91
Harrell, Corey
10
Cinnaminson
7.17
1
--
McIntyre, Matthew
12
Westfield
DNS
8
--
Washington, Joshua
12
Woodbury
DNS
13
--
Davis, Christian
11
Piscataway
DNS
3
--
Murray, William
10
The Lawrencevill
DNS
12
--
Magassouba, Mamady
12
Hudson Catholic
DNS
14
--
Lane, Trevon
10
Middletown (DE)
DNS
3
--
Santos, Luka
10
Danbury
DNS
14
--
Vick, Brahmir
11
Middletown (DE)
DNS
13
--
Nartey, Caleb
11
Hammonton
DNS
9
--
Lomax, Damir
11
Delsea Regional
DNS
11
--
Luzzi-Liggins, Richard
12
St Peters Prep
DNS
6
--
Brown, Ian
10
East Orange Camp
DNS
3
--
Hendy, Quincy
10
West Side (NJ)
DNS
14
--
Taffe, Adrian
10
Bergen Catholic
FS
11
--
Bussetti, Luke
11
Northern Highlan
DNS
4
--
Muse, Isaiah
9
The Pennington
DNS
2
--
Cazorla, Jaden
11
Danbury
DNS
8
--
Johns, James
11
Manchester Towns
DNS
12
--
McLennon, Damani
10
Amityville Memor
DNS
11
--
Yazdi, Justin
12
Delbarton
DNS
11
--
Cruz, Ralph
11
Barnegat
DNS
3
--
Pepukayi, Bryce
10
Middletown (DE)
DNS
1
--
Gomez, Justin
11
Barnegat
DNS
5
--
Brathwaite, Syan
12
Hudson Catholic
DNS
7
--
Hayles, Jaheem
-
Roselle Rams You
DNS
1
--
Lowe, Charles
12
Rancocas Valley
DNS
3
--
Okoro, Chinedu
12
Union Catholic R
DNS
8
--
Tai, Aidan
12
Barnegat
DNS
13
--
Johnson, Rahmir
12
Bergen Catholic
DNS
7
--
Amedeya, Kwamivi
11
East Orange Camp
DNS
14
--
Fields, Joshua
12
Amityville Memor
DNS
10
--
Mabry, Kevin
12
Neptune
DNS
5
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Heslop, Mario
12
Franklin
21.11
nwi
2
2
Parson, Jessie
11
New Rochelle
21.91
nwi
2
3
Luzzi-Liggins, Richard
12
St Peters Prep
22.07
nwi
1
4
Eastman, Justin
12
Malcom X Shabazz
22.10
nwi
2
5
Balthazar, Christopher
12
Fordham Prep
22.22
nwi
1
6
Leigh, Jacob
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
22.36
nwi
1
--
Royal, Frank
12
St. Christopher'
DNS
nwi
2
--
Johnson, Rahmir
12
Bergen Catholic
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Heslop, Mario
12
Franklin
21.14
nwi
2
2
Parson, Jessie
11
New Rochelle
21.77
nwi
3
3
Luzzi-Liggins, Richard
12
St Peters Prep
21.90
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Rahmir
12
Bergen Catholic
22.02
nwi
5
5
Eastman, Justin
12
Malcom X Shabazz
22.07
nwi
3
6
Leigh, Jacob
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
22.17
nwi
4
7
Royal, Frank
12
St. Christopher'
22.17
nwi
2
8
Balthazar, Christopher
12
Fordham Prep
22.18
nwi
1
9
McCloskey, Ryan
12
Hunterdon Centra
22.26
nwi
2
10
Sanchez, Isaiah
12
St Benedicts Pre
22.31
nwi
4
11
Lindsay, Dandre
12
Benjamin Cardozo
22.65
nwi
5
12
Mahon, Jonathan
10
John Jay (East F
22.68
nwi
4
13
Hayles, Jaheem
-
Roselle Rams You
22.89
nwi
5
14
Taffe, Adrian
10
Bergen Catholic
22.98
nwi
3
15
McLean, Zander
10
Paul Robeson for
22.98
nwi
1
16
Patterson, Desmond
12
West Windsor-Pla
23.07
nwi
2
17
Barrett, Savian
11
Our Lady Of Good
23.17
nwi
4
18
Cazorla, Jaden
11
Danbury
23.18
nwi
3
19
Holland, Mason
12
St Peters Prep
23.38
nwi
2
20
Ruhl, Alexander
12
Ridgewood
23.41
nwi
1
21
James, Jawuan
12
Snyder
23.57
nwi
2
22
Santos, Luka
10
Danbury
23.61
nwi
5
23
Kim, Aaron
11
Fort Lee
23.81
nwi
3
24
Bussetti, Luke
11
Northern Highlan
23.82
nwi
4
25
Seide, Spencer
12
Mt Vernon
23.86
nwi
1
26
Carter, Shamar
12
Danbury
24.08
nwi
1
27
Williams, DaNeal
12
Cardinal O'Hara
24.56
nwi
3
--
Blake, Nicardo
12
Mt Vernon
DNS
nwi
5
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fenton, Daniel
12
Millville Senior
49.63
4
2
Whaley, Isaiah
12
Atlantic City
49.70
4
3
Burton, Terris
12
Hamilton East -
50.00
3
4
Alexander Gitte, Brand
12
Paul Robeson for
50.11
4
5
Brownridge, Cecil
12
Middletown (NY)
50.15
3
6
Kelly, Tyler
12
Freehold Townshi
50.27
4
7
Hannah, Shaikyi
11
Delsea Regional
50.38
2
8
Melhado, Malik
12
Paul Robeson for
50.53
5
9
Duffield, Cameron
12
Saranac Central
50.58
1
10
Gittens, Joshua
12
Paramus Catholic
50.73
5
11
Liggins, Miles
12
South Brunswick
50.84
2
12
Adams, Jonathan
12
Mt Vernon
50.97
2
13
Cooper, Matthew
12
Paul Robeson for
51.02
2
14
Lemmon, Amondo
12
Calvert Hall Col
51.43
5
15
Little, Malachi
11
St Benedicts Pre
51.67
2
16
Nations IV, Gus
12
St Peters Prep
51.86
1
17
Wabunoha, Matthew
11
Phillips Exeter
52.06
3
18
Zenny, Fredrick
12
Kellenberg Memor
52.08
5
19
Kwarteng, Gabriel
10
Danbury
52.76
1
20
Pett, Owen
9
McDonogh
52.90
1
21
Kpadeh, Shalom
11
Classical
53.11
3
22
Lomax, Damir
11
Delsea Regional
53.15
1
--
Brown, Ahmad
11
Holy Spirit
SCR
0
--
Hale, Ja'Kwan
12
Derby
DNS
5
--
Seide, Spencer
12
Mt Vernon
DNS
3
--
Heslop, Mario
12
Franklin
SCR
0
--
Mahoney, Brian
12
Pearl River
SCR
0
--
Bails, Mark
11
Rahway
SCR
0
--
Mclean, Deon
11
Lawrence
SCR
0
--
Peiffer, Shawn
9
Harry S Truman (
SCR
0
--
Malfitano, Nick
12
Pearl River
SCR
0
--
Saltzer, Jake
12
Westfield
SCR
0
--
Sanchez, Andrew
12
River Dell Regio
SCR
0
--
Goodson, D'andre
12
Paramus Catholic
SCR
0
--
Butler, Law-rel
11
Classical
SCR
0
--
Terry, Jadyn
12
Piscataway
SCR
0
--
Jackson, Dante
10
Episcopal
SCR
0
--
Sanchez, Isaiah
12
St Benedicts Pre
DNS
4
--
Polynice, Marvin
12
Rahway
SCR
0
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ngwenya, Lewis
12
St Benedicts Pre
1:55.36
3
2
Curran, William
12
Xavier (CT)
1:56.32
1
3
Mastroianni, Marzio
12
Branford
1:56.38
3
4
Brown, Erik
12
Kellenberg Memor
1:56.59
3
5
Hardy, Marcus
12
McNair Academic
1:56.82
3
6
Sylvain, Pierre
12
Xavier (CT)
1:56.86
3
7
McCarthy, Jackson
12
Princeton
1:56.89
2
8
Kigen, Ronald
12
St Benedicts Pre
1:58.68
2
9
Lewis, Thomas
11
Sayreville War M
1:59.04
1
10
Dominquez, Angel
11
Dover
1:59.11
1
11
Caraccio, Stone
11
Kingsway Regiona
1:59.20
3
12
Kang, Jinwoo
11
Phillips Exeter
1:59.27
2
13
Slesinski, Ryan
12
Southington
1:59.29
1
14
Davis, Theodore
10
Northern Valley-
1:59.39
1
15
Rollins, Tehj
12
Ferris
1:59.59
2
16
Chittigidde, Amaresh
11
Edison
1:59.88
2
17
Marran, Sam
11
West Morris Mend
1:59.91
1
18
Pecore, Justin
12
Ramapo (NJ)
2:00.49
2
19
Pankauski, Michael
12
Northern Valley-
2:00.71
2
20
Bronstein, Jeremy
12
Dwight-Englewood
2:00.81
3
21
Kim, Sam
11
Phillips Exeter
2:00.82
1
22
Heinz, Michael
11
Allentown
2:01.08
2
23
Bahnsen, Ryan
12
Ramsey
2:02.04
1
24
Wood, Henry
10
Pingry
2:04.62
2
25
Bago, Benedictus
12
Snyder
2:05.93
2
26
Ames, Paul
12
St Peters Prep
2:06.76
3
27
Haynes, Matthew
10
Newburgh Free
2:13.66
1
--
Mahoney, Brian
12
Pearl River
SCR
0
--
Brown, Elijah
11
Union Catholic R
SCR
0
--
Gess, Derek
12
Haddonfield Memo
SCR
0
--
Losche, George
11
Hackensack
SCR
0
--
Scerbo, Anthony
11
Chatham
SCR
0
--
Terry, Jadyn
12
Piscataway
SCR
0
--
Moore, Ian
12
Rancocas Valley
SCR
0
--
Dasilva, Charles
12
Pope John XXIII
SCR
0
--
Duca, Nick
11
Nutley
SCR
0
--
Brooks, Chris
12
St Peters Prep
SCR
0
--
Pett, Spencer
11
McDonogh
SCR
0
--
Chawonza, Alfred
12
St Benedicts Pre
SCR
0
--
Coakley, Noah
11
Jackson Memorial
DNS
3
--
Wood, Micah
12
Rancocas Valley
SCR
0
--
Schmidhauser, Max
11
Classical
SCR
0
--
Burnett, Jackson
12
St Benedicts Pre
SCR
0
--
Adamy, Dillon
12
North Hunterdon
SCR
0
--
Silvera, Nichos
12
Piscataway
SCR
0
--
McCann, Patrick
12
Pearl River
SCR
0
Mens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bravo, Pedro
11
Iona Preparatory
4:20.95
0
2
Chawonza, Alfred
12
St Benedicts Pre
4:22.74
0
3
Zullo, Tucker
12
Princeton
4:23.21
0
4
Gabay, Austin
11
Cinnaminson
4:23.25
0
5
Hawkins, Yarayah
11
Highland Regiona
4:23.33
0
6
McElhennon, Gavin
11
Gonzaga College
4:23.95
0
7
Burnett, Jackson
12
St Benedicts Pre
4:24.50
0
8
Ryan, Niall
11
Fordham Prep
4:26.70
0
9
Oberai, Varun
10
Phillips Exeter
4:27.28
0
10
Langon, Marco
9
Bridgewater-Rari
4:28.20
0
11
Johnson, Owen
11
Calvert Hall Col
4:30.86
0
--
Lagattuta, Andrew
12
Glen Rock
SCR
0
--
O'Rourke, John
12
Classical
SCR
0
--
Pinto, Will
10
Ridge
SCR
0
--
Garcia, Brandon
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
SCR
0
--
Kigen, Ronald
12
St Benedicts Pre
SCR
0
--
Marran, Sam
11
West Morris Mend
SCR
0
--
Ridgeway, Javid
12
Toms River North
SCR
0
--
Lewis, Sam
11
Ridge
SCR
0
--
Klanke, Edwin
10
St Peters Prep
SCR
0
--
Fiume, Braedon
12
Bergen Catholic
SCR
0
--
Murphy, Conor
11
Classical
SCR
0
--
Curran, William
12
Xavier (CT)
DNS
0
--
Lundberg, Nick
12
Freehold Townshi
SCR
0
--
Mastroianni, Marzio
12
Branford
SCR
0
--
Caraccio, Stone
11
Kingsway Regiona
SCR
0
--
Trapp, Andrew
12
North Hunterdon
SCR
0
--
Fischer, Chris
12
North Hunterdon
SCR
0
--
Lindrud, Ryan
12
Ridge
SCR
0
--
McCann, Patrick
12
Pearl River
SCR
0
--
Melko, Connor
12
Bishop Eustace P
SCR
0
Mens 2 Miles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schulten, Peter
12
Xavier (CT)
9:28.73
0
2
Cooper, Jared
12
Mountain Lakes
9:29.24
0
3
Love, Jeffrey
12
George School
9:30.52
0
4
Fontana, Jon
12
River Dell Regio
9:30.52
0
5
Barkouch, Hamza
12
McNair Academic
9:45.00
0
6
Selfors, Dillon
12
Xavier (CT)
9:47.91
0
7
Diaz, Brandon
12
South Brunswick
9:52.68
0
8
Reynolds, Daniel
12
Kingsway Regiona
9:54.27
0
9
Hodges, Zachary
10
West Morris Mend
9:56.46
0
10
Taylor, Jared
12
Robbinsville
9:57.45
0
11
Capuano, Cullen
11
Gonzaga College
9:58.32
0
12
Hill, Chris
12
Franklin
10:01.82
0
13
Kear, Ryan
11
West Morris Mend
10:02.51
0
14
Ostling, John
11
Archbishop Mollo
10:03.14
0
15
Christman, Liam
12
St Peters Prep
10:11.54
0
16
Armstrong, Nathan
10
Pompton Lakes
10:14.65
0
17
Ritter, Stephen
11
Northern Highlan
10:16.66
0
--
Fleischer, Ben
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
SCR
0
--
Lundberg, Nick
12
Freehold Townshi
SCR
0
--
Urquidi, Stefan
12
Montclair
DNS
0
--
Mulvany, Brendan
11
Iona Preparatory
SCR
0
--
Shute, Brady
10
Woodbury
SCR
0
--
Yucetepe, Kevin
11
Westfield
SCR
0
--
Mullen, Patrick
12
Morristown
SCR
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rhea, Sincere
12
St Augustine Pre
7.20
nwi
0
2
Parson, Jessie
11
New Rochelle
7.33
nwi
0
3
Aviles, Sam
12
Palmyra
7.51
nwi
0
4
Williams, Urijah
11
St Benedicts Pre
7.52
nwi
0
5
Duffield, Cameron
12
Saranac Central
7.54
nwi
0
6
Akande, Olakunle
12
Rahway
7.55
nwi
0
7
Oge, Alix
12
Hamilton North -
7.58
nwi
0
8
Kumi, Osei
12
Franklin
7.76
nwi
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rhea, Sincere
12
St Augustine Pre
7.31
nwi
0
2
Parson, Jessie
11
New Rochelle
7.36
nwi
0
3
Akande, Olakunle
12
Rahway
7.49
nwi
0
5
Aviles, Sam
12
Palmyra
7.51
nwi
0
4
Williams, Urijah
11
St Benedicts Pre
7.52
nwi
0
6
Oge, Alix
12
Hamilton North -
7.56
nwi
0
7
Duffield, Camero
12
Saranac Central
7.60
nwi
0
8
Kumi, Osei
12
Franklin
7.62
nwi
0
9
Barnes, Malcolm
12
East Orange Camp
7.65
nwi
0
10
Vazquez, Anthony
11
Egg Harbor Towns
7.66
nwi
0
11
Reyes, Xavier
12
Kearny
7.66
nwi
0
12
Yarber, Malcolm
12
South Brunswick
7.70
nwi
0
13
McLaughlin, Ryan
12
Union Catholic R
7.72
nwi
0
14
Ambroise, Andy
12
Paramus Catholic
7.73
nwi
0
15
Whittle, Shamali
9
Hamilton North -
7.73
nwi
0
16
Williams, Terrel
11
Columbia
7.79
nwi
0
17
Franco, Breisly
12
Kearny
7.79
nwi
0
18
Bartolozzi, Jose
11
St Augustine Pre
7.84
nwi
0
19
Shingles, Hasani
12
Franklin
7.85
nwi
0
20
Coker, Jakai
12
West Side (NJ)
7.87
nwi
0
21
Dely, Jordany
11
Paramus Catholic
7.91
nwi
0
22
Horowitz, Garret
12
Robbinsville
7.92
nwi
0
22
Mollica, Nichola
11
Jackson Memorial
7.92
nwi
0
24
Bland, Nasir
12
Ewing
7.94
nwi
0
25
Sundar, Jahlani
12
Christ The King
7.96
nwi
0
26
Knight, Jason
12
Montgomery
7.99
nwi
0
27
Smith, Drew
10
Phillips Exeter
8.01
nwi
0
28
Rojas, Genaro
12
Rahway
8.02
nwi
0
29
Kore, Lucas
11
Edison
8.03
nwi
0
30
Wabunoha, Matthe
11
Phillips Exeter
8.03
nwi
0
31
Stipanov, Daniel
11
Paramus
8.04
nwi
0
32
Colbert, Andrew
12
Freehold Townshi
8.14
nwi
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parson, Jessie
11
New Rochelle
7.50
nwi
11
2
Rhea, Sincere
12
St Augustine Pre
7.51
nwi
12
3
Aviles, Sam
12
Palmyra
7.54
nwi
9
4
Williams, Urijah
11
St Benedicts Pre
7.54
nwi
3
5
Oge, Alix
12
Hamilton North -
7.54
nwi
3
6
Akande, Olakunle
12
Rahway
7.62
nwi
10
7
Kumi, Osei
12
Franklin
7.62
nwi
6
8
Yarber, Malcolm
12
South Brunswick
7.63
nwi
2
9
Duffield, Cameron
12
Saranac Central
7.63
nwi
1
10
Barnes, Malcolm
12
East Orange Camp
7.65
nwi
4
11
Reyes, Xavier
12
Kearny
7.67
nwi
7
12
Williams, Terrel
11
Columbia
7.73
nwi
5
12
Ambroise, Andy
12
Paramus Catholic
7.73
nwi
4
14
Vazquez, Anthony
11
Egg Harbor Towns
7.75
nwi
6
15
Wabunoha, Matthew
11
Phillips Exeter
7.79
nwi
5
16
Whittle, Shamali
9
Hamilton North -
7.81
nwi
1
17
McLaughlin, Ryan
12
Union Catholic R
7.82
nwi
9
18
Coker, Jakai
12
West Side (NJ)
7.84
nwi
10
19
Bland, Nasir
12
Ewing
7.85
nwi
7
20
Kore, Lucas
11
Edison
7.86
nwi
1
21
Franco, Breisly
12
Kearny
7.86
nwi
8
22
Bartolozzi, Joseph
11
St Augustine Pre
7.90
nwi
3
23
Dely, Jordany
11
Paramus Catholic
7.91
nwi
3
24
Shingles, Hasani
12
Franklin
7.92
nwi
7
25
Sundar, Jahlani
12
Christ The King
7.92
nwi
2
26
Knight, Jason
12
Montgomery
7.92
nwi
10
27
Smith, Drew
10
Phillips Exeter
7.93
nwi
4
28
Horowitz, Garrett
12
Robbinsville
7.94
nwi
1
29
Rojas, Genaro
12
Rahway
7.96
nwi
11
30
Colbert, Andrew
12
Freehold Townshi
7.97
nwi
8
31
Stipanov, Daniel
11
Paramus
7.98
nwi
5
32
Mollica, Nicholas
11
Jackson Memorial
7.99
nwi
12
33
Ruhl, Alexander
12
Ridgewood
8.01
nwi
8
33
Tucker, Abdul
11
Elizabeth
8.01
nwi
6
35
Martin, Cameryn
12
Kingsway Regiona
8.03
nwi
2
36
Gorospe, Humber
11
Edison
8.06
nwi
7
37
Greene, Brandon
10
Winslow Township
8.07
nwi
9
38
Paul-Morgan, Adrian
12
St Benedicts Pre
8.07
nwi
9
39
Francis, Kevin
11
John F Kennedy (
8.08
nwi
5
40
Roos, Kristian
12
Chatham
8.08
nwi
3
41
Cella, Joshua
12
South Brunswick
8.10
nwi
9
42
Joyner, Orion
12
Kingsway Regiona
8.10
nwi
4
43
Reinke, Luke
12
Ridgewood
8.12
nwi
4
44
Dubose, Jayshon
11
Morristown-Beard
8.13
nwi
9
45
Doerner, Matt
12
Lenape
8.13
nwi
1
46
Lombardo, Chase
11
Iona Preparatory
8.14
nwi
5
47
Ferris, Jahmir
12
Rahway
8.15
nwi
8
48
Sanders, Javon
12
Deptford Townshi
8.15
nwi
8
49
Dayrell, Daniel
11
Rancocas Valley
8.15
nwi
11
50
Yee, Brandon
11
Summit
8.16
nwi
10
51
Prestigiacomo, Anthony
12
Holmdel
8.16
nwi
7
52
Antoine, Tyler
12
St Benedicts Pre
8.19
nwi
12
53
Krishnan, Shawn
11
Montgomery
8.19
nwi
9
54
Beiku, Alexander
12
Danbury
8.20
nwi
4
55
Singletary, Ronald
11
Delsea Regional
8.20
nwi
11
56
Lomax, Damir
11
Delsea Regional
8.20
nwi
11
57
Stevens, David
12
Paramus Catholic
8.20
nwi
2
58
Lewis, Isaiah
11
Winslow Township
8.21
nwi
2
59
Merriweather, Marques
12
Jackson Memorial
8.21
nwi
12
60
Kohaut, Daniel
11
Summit
8.22
nwi
1
61
Eckert, Matthew
11
Bridgewater-Rari
8.22
nwi
10
62
Ward, Tucker
12
West Morris Mend
8.23
nwi
2
63
Wainman, Thomas
12
La Salle Institu
8.25
nwi
11
64
Van Duren, Daniel
11
Mahwah
8.28
nwi
10
65
Fiorenza, Nicholas
12
Gonzaga College
8.30
nwi
10
66
Oh, Jason
11
Northern Valley-
8.33
nwi
7
67
Wang, Justin
12
Northern Valley-
8.34
nwi
5
68
Rodrigues, Bryan
11
Elizabeth
8.37
nwi
3
69
Griffin, Charlie
10
Iona Preparatory
8.38
nwi
12
70
Pierrilus, Mackel
11
Elizabeth
8.47
nwi
1
71
Wellington, Najhiem
12
Hackensack
8.68
nwi
5
72
Thelemaque, Vance
10
Elizabeth
8.86
nwi
4
73
Knott, Sincere
11
Hackensack
8.90
nwi
3
74
Mehler, Patrick
12
Fordham Prep
8.92
nwi
8
75
Shilts, Joe
12
Pingry
10.29
nwi
2
76
Messado, Antwone
10
Mt Vernon
12.38
nwi
4
--
Estivene, Kyle
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
DNS
nwi
7
--
Fahsbender, Shay
12
Danbury
DNF
nwi
6
--
Cobb, Jacob
11
St Augustine Pre
DNS
nwi
6
--
Taylor, Shamar
11
Passaic Co Techn
DNS
nwi
12
--
Mose, Mekhi
12
The Pennington
DNS
nwi
3
--
Hayles, Jaheem
-
Roselle Rams You
FS
nwi
8
--
Vick, Brahmir
11
Middletown (DE)
DNS
nwi
5
--
McGee, Adonis
12
St Peters Prep
DNS
nwi
11
--
Malfitano, Nick
12
Pearl River
DNS
nwi
12
--
Verhoog, Ryan
12
Ramapo (NJ)
DNS
nwi
6
--
Coelho, Justin
12
Rahway
DNS
nwi
6
--
Gould, Ryler
11
Newburgh Free
DNS
nwi
2
--
Lohrer, John
12
Northern Valley-
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Elizabeth
1:29.26
2
2
Relay Team
St Peters Prep
1:29.29
1
3
Relay Team
Central (Provide
1:29.71
1
4
Relay Team
St Benedicts Pre
1:30.72
2
5
Relay Team
Windsor
1:31.63
2
--
Relay Team
Westfield
DNS
2
--
Relay Team
Jackson Memorial
DNS
1
--
Relay Team
River Dell Regio
DNS
1
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lomax, Joanus,
Lawrence, McQueen
Elizabeth
1:28.74
3
2
Zucker, Olson,
McIntyre, Saltzer
Westfield
1:30.53
1
3
Barjolo, Mercedes,
Mwelwa, Cosme Te
Central (Provide
1:30.58
1
4
Luzzi-Li, Nations ,
Asante, Morrone
St Peters Prep
1:30.66
4
5
Patterso, Elmogi,
Smith, Williams
West Windsor-Pla
1:31.15
4
6
Gayle, Bryan,
Holliday, Burnett
Windsor
1:31.31
5
7
Brito, Caldwell,
Drew, Mollica
Jackson Memorial
1:31.72
2
8
Adweole, Jackson,
Jones, Freeman
St Benedicts Pre
1:31.77
2
9
Ahn, Furneaux,
Gibbons, Sanchez
River Dell Regio
1:31.92
1
10
Brooks, Carter,
Mammoun, Stevens
Paramus Catholic
1:31.98
1
11
Alives, Davidson,
Quinn, Snyder
Washingtonville
1:32.50
4
12
Williams, Bryan,
Collins, Legister
Montclair
1:32.56
5
13
Thomas, Cazorla,
Santos, Carter
Danbury
1:32.73
3
14
Eastman, Smith,
Whithead, Woodard
Malcom X Shabazz
1:33.10
2
15
Christia, Banton,
Castillo, Green
Middletown (NY)
1:33.78
5
16
Relay Team
Phillips Exeter
1:33.94
1
17
Bunting, Kohaut,
Kohaut, Malnati
Summit
1:34.69
5
18
Vargas, Badoo,
Kpadeh, Butler
Classical
1:34.81
4
19
Relay Team
New Dorp
1:35.23
3
20
Kamara, Mensah,
Lindsey, Jackson
Episcopal
1:38.80
2
--
Onwuka, Gould,
Powell, Scott
Newburgh Free
DNF
2
--
Cobb, Ota,
Rhea, Robinson
St Augustine Pre
DNF
3
--
Richards, Salaam,
Dazzell, Daniels
East Orange Camp
FS
5
--
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
DNS
4
--
Relay Team
Union Catholic R
DQ
3
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jimenez, Johnson,
Onwuka, Scott
Newburgh Free
3:23.47
4
2
Coakley, Mollica,
Novak, McKown
Jackson Memorial
3:23.51
4
3
Cooper, Alexande,
Bowry, Melhado
Paul Robeson for
3:23.69
4
4
Bails, Polynice,
Wright, Coelho
Rahway
3:24.95
3
5
Baginski, McKenna,
Ruhl, Reinke
Ridgewood
3:26.26
1
6
Silvera, Terry,
Bowers, Davis
Piscataway
3:26.27
4
7
Amarel, Collins,
Legister, Williams
Montclair
3:27.23
3
8
Ahn, Puentes,
Gibbons, Sanchez
River Dell Regio
3:27.69
3
9
Stowe, Molina,
Lewis, Castella
Sayreville War M
3:28.09
2
10
Trombley, Kuback,
LaBar, Mistry
Mt Olive
3:28.21
3
11
Mahon, Reyes,
Conde, Amilcar
John Jay (East F
3:28.53
2
12
Burnett, Chawonza,
Ngwenya, Sanchez
St Benedicts Pre
3:28.82
4
13
Okechukw, Fernando,
Marquez, Pineda
Paramus
3:29.01
1
14
Relay Team
Classical
3:29.05
2
15
Relay Team
Valley Central
3:29.81
3
16
Relay Team
Southington
3:30.80
1
17
Lindsey, Yip,
de Caste, Dixon
Episcopal
3:32.74
1
18
Johnson, Fiume,
Taffe, Welch
Bergen Catholic
3:33.45
2
--
Ferrara, Kwasniak,
Piskadlo, Verhoog
Ramapo (NJ)
SCR
0
--
Singleta, Williams,
Estivene, Leigh
Scotch Plains-Fa
SCR
0
--
Olson, Zucker,
McIntyre, Saltzer
Westfield
SCR
0
--
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
DNS
2
--
Hendy, Coker,
Gentles, Colon II
West Side (NJ)
SCR
0
--
Brownrid, Figueroa,
Hodges, Rosa
Middletown (NY)
SCR
0
--
Lyons, Sargen,
Vicente, Roberts
Ridge
DQ
2
--
Vargas, Buffaloe,
Ricketts, Ingram
Passaic Co Techn
SCR
0
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davies, Davies,
Arpaio, Weinglas
East Brunswick
7:55.19
0
2
Fiume, Welch,
Nichols, Shaia
Bergen Catholic
8:01.63
0
3
Ridgeway, Sauers,
Ridgeway, Lynn
Toms River North
8:03.38
0
4
Adamy, Fischer,
Richards, Trapp
North Hunterdon
8:07.15
0
5
Gilloole, Gobel,
Hunziker, Brennan
Burnt Hills-Ball
8:07.26
0
6
Donohue, Chambers,
Danaher, LoPresti
Columbia
8:09.20
0
7
Reilly, Kiley,
Maley, Maass
Manhasset
8:09.61
0
8
Baginski, Boogaert,
Fahey, Seaver
Ridgewood
8:11.36
0
9
Relay Team
Tappan Zee
8:12.72
0
10
Lindrud, Roberts,
Lewis, Pinto
Ridge
8:14.15
0
11
Perry, Bahnsen,
Chambers, Illes
Ramsey
8:16.78
0
12
Setlock, Libero,
Dasilva, McHale
Pope John XXIII
8:17.63
0
13
Batelic, Haynes,
Simmons, Abrams
Newburgh Free
8:20.53
0
14
Morena, McNally,
Grayson, Donahue
Morris Hills
8:22.04
0
15
Kwarteng, Caldwell,
Amalfita, Watson
Danbury
8:23.02
0
16
Cabrera, Edwin,
Pallero, Ulysse
St Benedicts Pre
8:28.36
0
17
Walker, Pena,
Morales, Losche
Hackensack
8:28.53
0
--
Caldiero, Piskadlo,
Pecore, Kwasniak
Ramapo (NJ)
SCR
0
--
Abraham, Brown,
Palacio, Plummer
Union Catholic R
SCR
0
--
Relay Team
Pearl River
SCR
0
--
Relay Team
Rancocas Valley
SCR
0
Mens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powell, O'Hara,
Amell, McInerne
Christian Brothe
10:12.18
0
2
Straight, Sarguroh,
Meredith, Sherman
Brooklyn Technic
10:24.49
0
3
McClain, Libero,
Dasilva, McHale
Pope John XXIII
10:28.21
0
4
Metacarp, Crowder,
Sheppard, Berg
Burnt Hills-Ball
10:30.34
0
5
O'Rourke, Butler,
Schmidha, Murphy
Classical
10:30.61
0
6
Bender, Sharpnac,
Reed, Razze
Pitman
10:36.32
0
7
Dolan, Nuqui,
Malatest, Ragone
Niskayuna
10:43.58
0
8
Leohner, Scherer,
Kelly, Simon
Freehold Townshi
11:01.30
0
--
Relay Team
Pearl River
SCR
0
--
DeVito, Ditta,
Stinner, Valenzue
Jackson Liberty
SCR
0
--
Destasio, Barrow-S,
McDermot, Bravo
Iona Preparatory
SCR
0
--
Massaro, Dhawan,
May, Melko
Bishop Eustace P
SCR
0
--
Pinto, Roberts,
Sargen, Lindrud
Ridge
SCR
0
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lipscomb, Kyle
12
Linden
56-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Ali, Mujeeb
12
Elizabeth
54-09.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Purvis, John
11
Winslow Township
54-05.75
(508.00m)
0
4
Foster, Xavier
11
Winslow Township
53-02.50
(508.00m)
0
5
Jr. Oben, Roman
12
St Peters Prep
52-06.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Santonocito, Marc
12
Northern Valley-
51-06.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Konopka, Tyler
10
Toms River South
51-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Tate, Tajhir
12
Elizabeth
50-07.25
(508.00m)
0
9
Coddington, John
12
Broadalbin-Perth
50-05.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Muoio, John
12
Hopewell Valley
49-10.75
(508.00m)
0
11
Griffith, John
11
Northern Highlan
49-03.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Lipchus-Wong, Robert
10
Jefferson Townsh
49-02.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Mustafa, Amir
12
Woodbridge
48-06.50
(508.00m)
0
14
Leake, Jordan
11
Franklin
48-02.25
(508.00m)
0
15
Babson, Robert
10
Toms River South
47-11.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Lange, Matthew
12
Northern Valley-
47-06.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Gilliano, Kevin
12
Delsea Regional
46-10.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Powell, Dylan
12
Hackensack
46-04.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Williamson, Dean
12
Bergen Catholic
45-10.50
(508.00m)
0
20
DeJong, Aidan
11
Broadalbin-Perth
45-09.25
(508.00m)
0
21
Huang, Len
12
Holmdel
45-03.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Swett, Jeremiah
10
Phillips Exeter
45-02.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Nwosu, Jake
11
Delsea Regional
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Tuttle, Pierce
12
Glen Rock
DNS
(--)
0
--
Milgram, Griffin
12
River Dell Regio
DNS
(--)
0
--
Mattina, Andrew
12
Christian Brothe
DNS
(--)
0
--
Passalaqua, Patrick
11
Northern Valley-
DNS
(--)
0
--
Bazela, Chris
12
Northern Valley-
DNS
(--)
0
--
Bottino, Eros
11
Christian Brothe
DNS
(--)
0
--
Duru, Uchenna
12
Union Catholic R
DNS
(--)
0
--
Vandalovsky, Tom
12
Ridgewood
DNS
(--)
0
--
Kimbrough, Alton
12
Amityville Memor
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Iyonsi, Joshua
11
River Dell Regio
DNS
(--)
0
--
Brennan, Paul
12
Princeton
DNS
(--)
0
--
Dennerlein, Sam
11
Chatham
DNS
(--)
0
--
Eadric, Jesse
12
Rancocas Valley
DNS
(--)
0
--
Zamarra, Anthony
12
Red Bank Catholi
DNS
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Jamier
11
John F Kennedy (
6-08.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Jacob, Ivan
12
Bergen Catholic
6-04.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Meehan, Peter
11
Archbishop Mollo
6-04.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Svoboda, Drew
12
Somerville
6-04.00
(508.00m)
0
5
McGee, Adonis
12
St Peters Prep
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Terry, Jadyn
12
Piscataway
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Cahill, Tommy
11
Ramapo (NJ)
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Engler, Jason
12
Hunterdon Centra
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Dokyi, Emanuele
12
Worcester Vo Tec
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Ulukomeje, Jude
11
McNair Academic
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Wright, Zuriel
12
Sayreville War M
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Blair, James
12
Bergen Catholic
NH
(--)
0
--
Colbert, Andrew
12
Freehold Townshi
DNS
(--)
0
--
Miller, Jeremy
10
Ramapo (NJ)
NH
(--)
0
--
Elijah, Wilson
12
Middletown (DE)
DNS
(--)
0
--
Maure, Roman
12
Teaneck
NH
(--)
0
--
Hale, Ja'Kwan
12
Derby
DNS
(--)
0
--
Parchment, Matthew
11
East Orange Camp
DNS
(--)
0
--
Bain, Aidan
12
Northern Valley-
NH
(--)
0
--
Barnes, Malcolm
12
East Orange Camp
DNS
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landau, Liam
12
Pascack Hills
15-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Logsdail, Louis
12
Iona Preparatory
15-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Jelmert, Bradley
11
Watchung Hills R
15-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Morales, Marco
11
Delsea Regional
15-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Negrete, Miguel
11
Fordham Prep
14-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Schenk, Simon
11
Princeton
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Reilly, Conor
11
Union Catholic R
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Stocki, Jake
11
East Brunswick
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Winiarski, Samuel
12
Hunterdon Centra
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Morales, Nico
11
Delsea Regional
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Howald, Callum
12
Columbia
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Bazinet, Jacob
11
Norwich Free Aca
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Manne, Justin
12
Mahwah
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Price, Cheney
12
New Providence
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Santiago, Javier
11
South Brunswick
DNS
(--)
0
--
Qualter, Thomas
12
Clarkstown South
DNS
(--)
0
--
Cohen, Joshua
12
Egg Harbor Towns
DNS
(--)
0
--
Murphy, David
12
New Fairfield
DNS
(--)
0
--
Petric, Alex
11
Ridge
DNS
(--)
0
--
Jillard, Ryan
12
Delsea Regional
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wildberg, Nils
12
Princeton
23-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
McDonald, Joshua
11
Franklin
22-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Ray, Aaron
10
Loyola Blakefiel
22-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Meher, Sean
12
Broadalbin-Perth
22-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
McGee, Adonis
12
St Peters Prep
21-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Weinstein, AJ
12
Columbia
21-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Webster, Isaiah
12
Glen Ridge
21-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Murray, William
10
The Lawrencevill
21-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Trinh, Ty
11
Calvert Hall Col
21-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Howard-Baker, Majid
10
South Brunswick
21-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Torre, Jeremy
-
Paramus Catholic
21-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Sundar, Jahlani
12
Christ The King
20-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Svoboda, Drew
12
Somerville
20-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Costeira, Tyler
12
St Joseph (NJ)
20-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Robinson, True
12
St Augustine Pre
20-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Ilesanmi, Michael
12
Ewing
20-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Allen, Sebasteon
11
East Orange Camp
20-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Bunting, Jack
12
Summit
20-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Ebanks, Jaden
10
Bergen Catholic
20-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Morris, Tyler
12
Middletown North
20-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Fronda, Justin
11
Gonzaga College
20-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Greene, Brandon
10
Winslow Township
20-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Fish, Bob
10
The Lawrencevill
20-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Kim, Eugene
12
Rutherford
20-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Brunelle, Matthieu
11
Emerson
19-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Colbert, Andrew
12
Freehold Townshi
19-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Jones, Greg-Anthony
11
St Benedicts Pre
19-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Manchester, Linus
12
Phillips Exeter
19-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
White, Jordan
12
West Orange
19-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Reyes, Xavier
12
Kearny
19-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Day, Ryan
12
Holmdel
19-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Hanlon, Nick
12
Christian Brothe
19-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Asenuga, Oluwafemi
11
Union Catholic R
19-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Lichtenstein, Spencer
11
Glen Rock
19-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Floyd, Jordan
11
Rancocas Valley
18-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Stevens, David
12
Paramus Catholic
18-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
McLaughlin, Ryan
12
Union Catholic R
18-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Asante, Ayir
12
St Peters Prep
18-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Penta, Anthony
11
Southington
18-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Giannini, John
10
Gonzaga College
18-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Rhee, Justin
11
River Dell Regio
18-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Vazquez, Justin
10
Christ The King
17-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Hughes, Henry
12
Bergen Catholic
17-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Caldwell, Jared
12
Jackson Memorial
15-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Guillette, Emari
11
Rahway
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
Walker, Nile
11
Middletown (DE)
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
Reilly, Conor
11
Union Catholic R
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
Reinke, Luke
12
Ridgewood
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
Clark, Geoffrey
11
Northern Highlan
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
Keshinro, Abdul
11
New Rochelle
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
Lenn, Christopher
12
Northern Valley-
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
Ambroise, Andy
12
Paramus Catholic
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
Wright, Jamier
11
John F Kennedy (
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
Pepukayi, Bryce
10
Middletown (DE)
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
Malfitano, Nick
12
Pearl River
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
Grant, Jayden
11
Clarkstown South
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
Arce, Ethan
12
Christian Brothe
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
Guevara-Cragwell, Javan
11
Derby
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
Moshette, Sydney
12
Iona Preparatory
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Grant, Meldon
12
Manhasset
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
Thompson, Patrick
12
John F Kennedy (
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
McFadden, Carter
11
Montgomery
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
Chan, Chris
12
George School
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Meldon
12
Manhasset
47-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Joyner, Orion
12
Kingsway Regiona
46-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Trinh, Ty
11
Calvert Hall Col
45-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Weinstein, AJ
12
Columbia
45-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Meher, Sean
12
Broadalbin-Perth
45-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Shimiyimana, Eric
12
Worcester Vo Tec
44-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Ilesanmi, Michael
12
Ewing
43-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Momodu, Mubeen
12
Egg Harbor Towns
43-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Sundar, Jahlani
12
Christ The King
43-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Shea, John
12
Northern Valley-
42-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Floyd, Jordan
11
Rancocas Valley
41-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Barthelus, Donsly
11
Elizabeth
41-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Guevara-Cragwell, Javan
11
Derby
41-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Phelan, Jack
12
Princeton
41-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Eastman, Justin
12
Malcom X Shabazz
41-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Pierrilus, Mackel
11
Elizabeth
41-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Hoffman, Alec
12
Dwight-Englewood
41-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Daniel, Eron
12
Kingsway Regiona
41-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Knott, Sincere
11
Hackensack
40-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Brunelle, Matthieu
11
Emerson
40-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Wellington, Najhiem
12
Hackensack
40-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Peng, Jack
10
River Dell Regio
40-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Amir-Townes, Isaiah
11
New Rochelle
40-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Rivera, Manuel
10
Elizabeth
40-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Hughes, Henry
12
Bergen Catholic
39-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Umunakwe, Jude
12
Danbury
39-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Reyes, Xavier
12
Kearny
39-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Mulryne, Cody
11
Allentown
39-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Lenn, Christopher
12
Northern Valley-
39-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Bell, Nesive
12
Linden
39-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Van Duren, Daniel
11
Mahwah
39-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Campbell, Shane
11
Ramapo (NJ)
38-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Barrett, Andre
10
Paramus Catholic
38-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Axt, Matt
11
Union Catholic R
37-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Walker, Nile
11
Middletown (DE)
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Sanchez, P.J.
11
Ridgewood
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Fisher, Miles
11
Clarkstown South
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Ferris, Jahmir
12
Rahway
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Roberts, Luke
10
Ridge
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Knight, Jason
12
Montgomery
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Caldwell, Jared
12
Jackson Memorial
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Thomas, Troy
10
Christ The King
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
King Jr., Walter
9
Hackensack
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Potterton, Jason
11
Marlboro
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Wright, Xavier
10
Christ The King
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Cahill, Tommy
11
Ramapo (NJ)
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Pryce, Zahkari
12
Fort Lee
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goffe, Toshel
12
Paul Robeson for
7.05
0
2
Ash, Jailya
10
Eastern Senior
7.13
0
3
Page, Dennisha
12
Woodrow Wilson
7.17
0
4
Princz, Lauren
10
Egg Harbor Towns
7.19
0
5
D'Ambrosio, Mia
11
Schalmont
7.25
0
6
Genus, Rammona
12
New Rochelle
7.26
0
7
May, Zania
12
Franklin
7.28
0
8
Broome, Malea
12
Millville Senior
7.38
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
H#
Pts
1
Goffe, Toshel
12
Paul Robeson for
7.12
0
2
Page, Dennisha
12
Woodrow Wilson
7.18
0
3
Princz, Lauren
10
Egg Harbor Towns
7.19
0
4
Ash, Jailya
10
Eastern Senior
7.23
0
5
Genus, Rammona
12
New Rochelle
7.25
0
6
D'Ambrosio, Mia
11
Schalmont
7.26
0
7
May, Zania
12
Franklin
7.31
0
8
Broome, Malea
12
Millville Senior
7.33
0
9
Ettienne, Caitly
12
Our Lady Of Good
7.37
0
10
Muccio, Katherin
12
Ridgewood
7.38
0
11
Nwachuku, Christ
9
Kent Place
7.39
0
11
Jones, Madison
12
Blair Academy
7.39
0
13
Bowen, De'ja
12
Middletown (NY)
7.39
0
14
Pastuer, Ruth
10
Columbia
7.43
0
15
Wright, Marymega
10
Phillips Exeter
7.44
0
16
Rideau-Winds, Vi
9
West Orange
7.44
0
17
Anderson, Nyah
12
Woodbridge
7.46
0
18
Adedoyin, Oluwak
11
Phillipsburg
7.47
0
19
Whaley, Joslynn
9
Atlantic County
7.49
0
20
Herzog, Samara
12
Kingston
7.49
0
21
Barr, Jordan
11
Delsea Regional
7.50
0
22
Fox, Aalliya
10
Delsea Regional
7.50
0
23
Newman, Taylor
12
Northern Valley-
7.51
0
24
Dogbe, Esther
11
Hudson Catholic
7.51
0
25
Johnson, Nancy
10
Newburgh Free
7.53
0
26
Manto, Chelsea
12
Robbinsville
7.55
0
27
Hutchins, Sarah
12
Glen Rock
7.55
0
28
Gadpaille, Hanna
9
Monsignor Scanla
7.56
0
29
McDonald, Sydney
9
Union Catholic R
7.57
0
30
Robles, Giuliana
9
Danbury
7.58
0
31
Peterson, Alexis
12
Rahway
7.60
0
--
Lokko, Amerley
12
George School
DNS
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Goffe, Toshel
12
Paul Robeson for
7.09
15
2
Page, Dennisha
12
Woodrow Wilson
7.12
10
3
Princz, Lauren
10
Egg Harbor Towns
7.15
13
4
Ash, Jailya
10
Eastern Senior
7.29
11
5
D'Ambrosio, Mia
11
Schalmont
7.29
5
6
Bowen, De'ja
12
Middletown (NY)
7.33
5
7
Genus, Rammona
12
New Rochelle
7.35
7
8
May, Zania
12
Franklin
7.36
1
9
Broome, Malea
12
Millville Senior
7.38
15
10
Ettienne, Caitlyn
12
Our Lady Of Good
7.39
9
11
Whaley, Joslynn
9
Atlantic County
7.39
11
12
Wright, Marymegan
10
Phillips Exeter
7.41
2
13
Nwachuku, Christi
9
Kent Place
7.42
1
14
Jones, Madison
12
Blair Academy
7.44
9
15
Johnson, Nancy
10
Newburgh Free
7.44
15
15
Barr, Jordan
11
Delsea Regional
7.44
2
17
Muccio, Katherine
12
Ridgewood
7.45
6
18
Pastuer, Ruth
10
Columbia
7.46
4
19
Adedoyin, Oluwakemi
11
Phillipsburg
7.47
15
20
Peterson, Alexis
12
Rahway
7.47
14
21
Gadpaille, Hannah
9
Monsignor Scanla
7.48
3
22
Newman, Taylor
12
Northern Valley-
7.50
13
23
Herzog, Samara
12
Kingston
7.50
4
23
Manto, Chelsea
12
Robbinsville
7.50
10
25
Fox, Aalliya
10
Delsea Regional
7.50
15
26
Anderson, Nyah
12
Woodbridge
7.51
9
27
Dogbe, Esther
11
Hudson Catholic
7.52
5
27
Rideau-Winds, Victoria
9
West Orange
7.52
7
29
Robles, Giuliana
9
Danbury
7.52
14
30
Hutchins, Sarah
12
Glen Rock
7.53
10
31
Lokko, Amerley
12
George School
7.53
5
32
McDonald, Sydney
9
Union Catholic R
7.53
3
33
James, Jaia
9
Winslow Township
7.53
1
34
Mayo, Jordan
12
Tenafly
7.55
7
35
Ware, Lydia
11
Averill Park Cen
7.57
14
36
West, Kaleigh
8
Niskayuna
7.59
13
37
Hunter, Indya
12
Amityville Memor
7.59
4
38
Borowiec, Nicole
12
Morristown-Beard
7.59
1
39
Goldson, Sydney
10
Holmdel
7.59
6
40
Hodge, Jahnia
11
Half Hollow Hill
7.60
7
41
Dotts, Chloee
9
Rumson-Fair Have
7.61
15
42
Raphael, Alexa
10
Mt Saint Dominic
7.61
9
42
Johnson, Cassidy
12
Jackson Memorial
7.61
6
42
Brown, Daneesha
12
Delsea Regional
7.61
12
45
Goddard, Gabrielle
10
Princeton
7.62
14
45
Jovellanos, Kassandra
10
Kearny
7.62
13
47
Bonner, Brianna
-
Campus Magnet
7.63
3
48
Stewart, Shanell
12
Danbury
7.64
8
49
Gbadamosi, Ayomikun
12
Jackson Memorial
7.65
10
49
Davis, Mariya
12
Franklin
7.65
6
51
Moore, Nina
11
Episcopal
7.65
12
52
Gongalla, Megha
12
West Windsor-Pla
7.66
6
53
Alleyne, Ariel
9
Kent Place
7.67
6
54
Villani, Sydney
11
Hunterdon Centra
7.68
12
55
Dotts, Marlee
10
Rumson-Fair Have
7.68
1
56
Wise, Marissa
10
Niskayuna
7.68
13
57
Jackson, Julia
9
Scotch Plains-Fa
7.69
5
58
Zielinski, Emily
-
Amityville Memor
7.69
10
59
Yap, Rachel
9
Robbinsville
7.69
8
60
Ajanlekoko, Olutoyosi
-
Campus Magnet
7.70
13
61
Morone, Sophia
12
Averill Park Cen
7.71
8
62
Kimble, Kristen
12
Pope John XXIII
7.71
10
62
Lawson, Kiya
9
Montclair
7.71
5
64
Ciaravino, Giavana
9
St Anthony's
7.71
8
65
Fernandez, Kayli
11
Worcester Vo Tec
7.72
15
66
Caballero, Kendall
11
Fort Lee
7.72
3
67
Stevens, June
11
Governor's Acade
7.73
4
68
Laramore, Jadyn
12
Egg Harbor Towns
7.73
7
69
Kiyler, Jocelyn
10
Toms River North
7.74
9
69
Dolphin, Sarah
10
St Anthony's
7.74
14
71
Walters, Taylor
9
Newburgh Free
7.75
3
72
Orr, Maddie
12
Rumson-Fair Have
7.76
7
72
McCoy, Maliah
12
Pope John XXIII
7.76
8
74
Desir, Lindsey
12
Paramus Catholic
7.76
13
75
Turanchik, Rachel
11
Glen Rock
7.76
1
76
Thomas, Shawna
12
Worcester Vo Tec
7.77
7
77
Urbanowicz, Elizabeth
11
John Jay (East F
7.77
9
77
Becker, Sam
12
Sullivan West
7.77
9
79
Penuela, Mariana
11
Summit
7.78
11
80
Thornton, Taylor
11
Northern Valley-
7.78
12
81
Harris, Zoe
11
Niskayuna
7.78
11
82
Aglione, Katie
9
Rumson-Fair Have
7.78
2
83
Houston, Evelyn
10
Phillips Exeter
7.79
11
84
Vargas, Elena
11
John Jay (East F
7.79
8
85
Fortune-O'Brien, Genes
11
Neptune
7.80
3
86
Van Ness, Destiny
10
Franklin
7.80
4
87
Greenstein, Michelle
12
Toms River North
7.80
14
88
Ellis, Maya
12
Catholic Central
7.82
12
89
Williams-White, Leah
9
Sayreville War M
7.82
10
90
Porta, Miranda
11
Sayreville War M
7.84
1
91
Dahn, Oretha
10
Ewing
7.85
12
92
Echie, Kristy
11
Piscataway
7.85
6
93
Mautz, Kate
9
Phillips Exeter
7.86
15
94
Williams, Ariel
9
Danbury
7.87
7
95
White, Maya
12
North Star Acade
7.87
15
96
Wekesa, Isabella
12
Sayreville War M
7.87
2
97
Tang, Amy
12
St Anthony's
7.88
11
98
Shah, Kruti
12
West Windsor-Pla
7.89
9
99
Carvelli, Nicolette
11
Hunterdon Centra
7.90
2
100
Turijan, Xochilt
9
Hudson Catholic
7.94
10
--
Rodriguez, Maris
11
Academy Of The H
DNS
5
--
Cunningham, Melissa
10
St Anthony's
DNS
3
--
Taitt, Joanna
12
South Brunswick
DNS
11
--
Linko, Colleen
11
Princeton
DNS
11
--
Jankowski, Jillian
10
Barnegat
DNS
10
--
Webb, Stephanie
10
Montclair
DNS
1
--
Feeley, Hannah
9
Northern Highlan
DNS
7
--
Wojie, Margaret
10
Holmdel
DNS
9
--
Benjamin, Kianne
11
Governor's Acade
DNS
11
--
Faivre, Emma
12
West Windsor-Pla
DNS
3
--
Peart, Shawnakay
12
Paul Robeson for
DNS
4
--
Spearman, Taylor
11
Benedictine Acad
DNS
13
--
Cannady, Maniyah
11
Benedictine Acad
DNS
13
--
Williams, Lillian
12
Columbia
DNS
12
--
Parrotti, Hailey
12
Broadalbin-Perth
DNS
5
--
Diggs, Talitha
11
Saucon Valley
DNS
14
--
Hammond, Janeya
11
Winslow Township
DNS
2
--
Carter, Kayla
11
Barnegat
DNS
14
--
Darby, Kayce
9
Teaneck
DNS
8
--
Moore, A'Lycia
9
Manchester Towns
DNS
4
--
Fede, Mariah
11
Paramus Catholic
DNS
12
--
Hebron, Sanaa
9
George School
DNS
6
--
Michael, Kenneithshia
12
Neptune
DNS
14
--
Smiechowski, Grace
11
Northern Highlan
DNS
12
--
Zeni, Tara
12
Red Bank Catholi
DNS
8
--
Oladejo, Kanyisola
12
Snyder
FS
2
--
Struck, Ashley
11
Jefferson Townsh
DNS
4
--
Minkin, Grace
12
Niskayuna
DNS
6
--
Ignacio, Rylee
12
Notre Dame Acade
DNS
2
--
Engles, Ryenn
10
Kent Place
DNS
8
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Brianna
11
Bishop Loughlin
24.52
nwi
1
2
Page, Dennisha
12
Woodrow Wilson
24.75
nwi
2
3
Nelson, Shauntae
12
Piscataway
24.84
nwi
1
4
Fede, Mariah
11
Paramus Catholic
24.86
nwi
2
5
Princz, Lauren
10
Egg Harbor Towns
24.94
nwi
1
6
Ash, Jewel
11
Eastern Senior
25.29
nwi
1
7
Hebron, Sanaa
9
George School
25.51
nwi
2
--
Tucker, Sydney
11
Union Catholic R
DNS
nwi
2
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Page, Dennisha
12
Woodrow Wilson
24.57
nwi
3
2
Fede, Mariah
11
Paramus Catholic
24.66
nwi
1
3
White, Brianna
11
Bishop Loughlin
24.71
nwi
7
4
Nelson, Shauntae
12
Piscataway
24.81
nwi
4
5
Tucker, Sydney
11
Union Catholic R
24.85
nwi
4
6
Princz, Lauren
10
Egg Harbor Towns
24.86
nwi
5
7
Hebron, Sanaa
9
George School
24.93
nwi
6
8
Ash, Jewel
11
Eastern Senior
25.12
nwi
6
9
Darby, Kayce
9
Teaneck
25.16
nwi
2
10
D'Ambrosio, Mia
11
Schalmont
25.36
nwi
7
11
Brown, Kaira
12
Kent Place
25.58
nwi
2
12
Young-Bey, Nyjah
12
Montclair
25.62
nwi
5
13
Hammond, Janeya
11
Winslow Township
25.64
nwi
5
14
Perry, Nylah
11
Winslow Township
25.65
nwi
6
15
Muccio, Katherine
12
Ridgewood
25.67
nwi
3
16
Gosier, Vernetta
12
Malcom X Shabazz
25.72
nwi
2
17
Vital, Abigail
11
West Orange
25.81
nwi
2
18
Minus-Vincent, Darynn
12
Rancocas Valley
25.81
nwi
4
19
Gadpaille, Hannah
9
Monsignor Scanla
25.99
nwi
7
20
Taitt, Joanna
12
South Brunswick
26.05
nwi
3
21
Ettienne, Caitlyn
12
Our Lady Of Good
26.08
nwi
6
22
Murray, Shanice
11
Hackensack
26.10
nwi
5
23
Faivre, Emma
12
West Windsor-Pla
26.14
nwi
4
24
Linko, Colleen
11
Princeton
26.16
nwi
4
25
Bennett, Kaylee
9
Phillips Exeter
26.19
nwi
6
26
Simmons, Anyae
12
Malcom X Shabazz
26.25
nwi
1
27
Patterson, Janee'
12
Bishop Loughlin
26.29
nwi
1
28
Webb, Stephanie
10
Montclair
26.46
nwi
3
29
Nwachuku, Christi
9
Kent Place
26.52
nwi
2
30
McDonald, Sydney
9
Union Catholic R
26.52
nwi
7
31
Rodriguez, Maris
11
Academy Of The H
26.67
nwi
7
32
Anderson, Nyah
12
Woodbridge
26.67
nwi
1
33
Quainoo, Felicia
11
Union Catholic R
26.68
nwi
5
34
Rideau-Winds, Victoria
9
West Orange
26.72
nwi
1
35
Urbanowicz, Elizabeth
11
John Jay (East F
26.93
nwi
3
36
Struck, Ashley
11
Jefferson Townsh
27.29
nwi
2
37
Lee, Savannah
11
Blair Academy
27.38
nwi
3
--
Cunningham, Melissa
10
St Anthony's
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hebron, Sanaa
9
George School
56.46
6
2
Ochan, Rebecca
11
Highland Park
56.88
6
3
Orr, Lily
11
Rumson-Fair Have
57.10
5
4
Nkulume, Chidumga
11
Union Catholic R
57.24
6
5
Smiechowski, Grace
11
Northern Highlan
57.94
5
6
Bennett, Kaylee
9
Phillips Exeter
58.30
1
7
Perry, Nylah
11
Winslow Township
58.34
6
8
Miller, Farrah
12
White Plains
58.35
6
9
Chin, Anabella
9
Rancocas Valley
58.84
3
10
Snowden, Brianna
12
Rancocas Valley
59.04
4
11
Darnell, Tess
10
Red Bank Catholi
59.19
4
12
Lyons, Jessica
9
Allentown
59.21
4
13
Leak, Alyssa
10
Rancocas Valley
59.45
2
14
Witt, Sarah
11
Montgomery
59.64
5
15
Lange, Katelyn
12
Tappan Zee
59.75
3
16
Eason, Trinity
11
Woodbridge
59.77
6
17
Patterson, Sydni
11
Piscataway
59.95
3
18
Stolbof, Catherine
12
Red Bank Catholi
59.99
2
19
Catipay, Catherine
11
Woodbridge
1:00.02
1
20
Ware, Lydia
11
Averill Park Cen
1:00.03
3
21
Nutt, Sheriyah
10
Rancocas Valley
1:00.05
2
22
Robinson, Skye
10
Kingsway Regiona
1:00.21
1
23
Robe, Kayla
12
West Orange
1:00.45
4
24
Newman, Taylor
12
Northern Valley-
1:00.57
2
25
Numme, Jordan
12
Greenwich
1:00.58
2
26
Vargas, Elena
11
John Jay (East F
1:02.14
5
--
Nelson, Shauntae
12
Piscataway
SCR
0
--
Manto, Chelsea
12
Robbinsville
SCR
0
--
Daniel, Tasia
10
Medgar Evers Col
DNS
1
--
Oatman, Bria
12
Middletown (NY)
DNS
5
--
Purritano, Victoria
12
Ridgewood
SCR
0
--
King, Brianna
12
Cherokee
SCR
0
--
Krawczyk, Kyla
11
Northern Highlan
SCR
0
--
White, Nyia
10
Hillhouse
SCR
0
--
Page, Dennisha
12
Woodrow Wilson
DNS
4
--
Young-Bey, Nyjah
12
Montclair
SCR
0
--
Struck, Ashley
11
Jefferson Townsh
DNS
3
--
Bergen, Kaitlyn
12
Allentown
SCR
0
--
Hammond, Janeya
11
Winslow Township
DNS
5
--
Ayarza, Sarai
10
Medgar Evers Col
DNS
1
--
Brown, Kaira
12
Kent Place
SCR
0
--
Barbaro, Nicole
11
Academy Of The H
SCR
0
--
Updike, Meredith
11
Cinnaminson
DNS
4
--
Mars, Jillian
12
Bloomfield
SCR
0
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dinneen, Sierra
11
Notre Dame Acade
2:13.97
2
2
Adams, Sarah
12
Ramapo (NJ)
2:14.77
2
3
Palmer, Adia
11
Bishop Loughlin
2:15.04
2
4
Harris, Zoe
11
Greenwich
2:15.35
2
5
Boehm, Alli
11
Episcopal
2:17.62
2
6
Holden, Nia
12
Highland Regiona
2:18.00
2
7
Yuan, Mona
12
Sayreville War M
2:18.96
1
8
Muhammad Graham, Jasmi
11
Medgar Evers Col
2:18.97
1
9
Harrell, Ariana
12
Pemberton Townsh
2:19.92
1
10
Moran, Siena
12
Princeton
2:20.64
1
11
Narayanan, Gayathri
10
Edison
2:21.96
1
12
Miller, Raelynne
12
Millville Senior
2:22.05
2
13
Nicholson, Carly
10
Delsea Regional
2:22.78
1
14
Jackson, Jasmine
9
Franklin
2:23.87
1
15
Kemnitz, Kate
12
Southington
2:24.21
2
16
Vazquez, Kaitlin
11
West Morris Mend
2:24.73
1
17
Klein, Kelsey
10
Bernards
2:27.87
1
18
Tyles, Ashley
9
Clarkstown South
2:32.38
1
--
Caamano, Angeline
10
Manhasset
SCR
0
--
Krawczyk, Kyla
11
Northern Highlan
DNF
1
--
Wojtowicz, Olivia
12
St John Vianney
SCR
0
--
McCullough, Grace
10
Teaneck
SCR
0
--
Kopec, Julianne
10
Red Bank Catholi
SCR
0
--
Biggi, Bethany
12
Rancocas Valley
DNS
1
--
Hamilton, Katie
10
Westfield
SCR
0
--
White, Lailah
11
Paul Robeson for
DNS
2
--
Vidal, Corina
11
Henry Hudson Reg
SCR
0
--
Boufarah, Isabel
10
Westfield
SCR
0
--
Terrasson, Margaux
12
The Lawrencevill
SCR
0
--
Grullon, Kimberly
10
Hackensack
SCR
0
--
Shipon, Sara
11
William Penn Cha
SCR
0
--
Paulino, Stacy
12
Classical
SCR
0
--
Kearsley, Angela
12
North Hunterdon
SCR
0
Womens 1 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rauber, Brooke
10
Tully Senior
4:56.95
0
2
Noble, Mari
10
Greenwich
5:01.54
0
3
Mehlhorn, Caroline
9
Montgomery
5:01.96
0
4
Pisanelli, Tess
11
Ridgefield
5:05.88
0
5
McDavid, Mary
12
William Penn Cha
5:07.73
0
6
Obbineni, Nikhila
12
South Brunswick
5:07.76
0
7
Rose, Danelle
11
Miller Place
5:17.26
0
8
Cleary, Anna
12
Padua
5:17.52
0
9
Boehm, Claire
11
Episcopal
5:18.47
0
10
Webb, Caroline
12
Greenwich
5:20.71
0
11
Stanton, Maggie
11
Kent Place
5:21.10
0
12
Burke, Ashlynne
10
Kingsway Regiona
5:22.42
0
13
DeVries, Sarah
12
Jefferson Townsh
5:23.50
0
14
Pak, Hanna
12
Phillips Exeter
5:25.08
0
15
Comerford, Giavanna
10
Notre Dame Acade
5:28.73
0
16
Lorsbach, Miranda
9
Kent Place
5:32.76
0
--
Viggiano, Gabriella
12
Ridgefield
SCR
0
--
Borkoski, Mary
12
Pearl River
SCR
0
--
Pierontoni, Allison
11
Kingsway Regiona
SCR
0
--
Keaney, Aine
11
Clarkstown South
SCR
0
--
Gallagher, Maura
12
Bishop Eustace P
SCR
0
--
Chapeau, Claire
12
McNair Academic
SCR
0
--
Duffy, Kiera
9
The Lawrencevill
DNS
0
--
Liljegren, Daisy
11
Northern Highlan
SCR
0
--
Takla, Olivia
9
Toms River North
SCR
0
--
Boehm, Alli
11
Episcopal
SCR
0
--
Ngaopraseutsack, Cassi
9
Derby
DNS
0
--
Rathman, Kathryn
11
Cherokee
SCR
0
--
Murray, Andie
9
Allentown
SCR
0
--
Haworth, Allison
9
The Lawrencevill
DNS
0
--
Vidal, Corina
11
Henry Hudson Reg
SCR
0
Womens 2 Miles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keaney, Aine
11
Clarkstown South
10:57.61
0
2
Woodruff, Rachael
11
Saranac Central
11:08.96
0
3
Murray, Andie
9
Allentown
11:18.29
0
4
Doogan, Lucinda
11
Brooklyn Technic
11:22.84
0
5
Lorsbach, Miranda
9
Kent Place
11:24.57
0
6
Bader, Elizabeth
12
Padua
11:24.72
0
7
Lenoir, Alicia
12
Padua
11:28.02
0
8
Cohen, Kayla
12
New Fairfield
11:31.44
0
9
Adams, Brooke
11
Cinnaminson
11:40.92
0
10
Bannan, Angela
12
Holy Spirit
11:43.28
0
11
Gandalfo, Gillian
12
Freehold Townshi
11:44.99
0
12
Henderson, Elizabeth
9
Montgomery
11:47.93
0
13
Potthast, Lily
11
Ausable Valley C
11:49.98
0
14
Pierontoni, Allison
11
Kingsway Regiona
11:50.27
0
15
Amisano, Hayley
9
Mater Dei
11:52.52
0
16
Najarian, Sylvie
10
Pascack Hills
12:00.06
0
17
Hacker, Sarah
12
Westfield
12:01.85
0
18
Tuohy, Sadie
11
Columbia
12:10.77
0
19
Johnson, Sarah
11
Danbury
12:13.67
0
20
Curry, Ava
10
West Morris Mend
12:52.23
0
--
Meany, Caroline
11
Trinity Hall
SCR
0
--
Lester, Ellie
11
Northern Valley-
SCR
0
--
Pisaro, Gia
10
Phillips Exeter
SCR
0
--
Burke, Ashlynne
10
Kingsway Regiona
SCR
0
--
Borkoski, Mary
12
Pearl River
SCR
0
--
Judd, Lauren
11
Ramapo (NJ)
SCR
0
--
Reich, Sophia
9
North Hunterdon
SCR
0
--
Timoney, Megan
12
West Morris Mend
SCR
0
--
Nugent, Emily
12
North Hunterdon
SCR
0
--
Chapeau, Claire
12
McNair Academic
SCR
0
--
Liljegren, Daisy
11
Northern Highlan
SCR
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Shea, Grace
12
Ramapo (NJ)
7.75
nwi
0
2
Tobias, Tionna
12
Winslow Township
7.98
nwi
0
3
Dely, Isabelle
12
Paramus Catholic
8.06
nwi
0
4
Smith, Claudine
12
Atlantic City
8.09
nwi
0
5
Updike, Meredith
11
Cinnaminson
8.35
nwi
0
6
James, Brittany
12
New Rochelle
8.41
nwi
0
7
Vital, Abigail
11
West Orange
8.42
nwi
0
--
Smith, Alexus
11
Rahway
DNF
nwi
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Shea, Grace
12
Ramapo (NJ)
7.77
nwi
0
2
Tobias, Tionna
12
Winslow Township
8.07
nwi
0
3
Dely, Isabelle
12
Paramus Catholic
8.07
nwi
0
4
Smith, Claudine
12
Atlantic City
8.25
nwi
0
5
Vital, Abigail
11
West Orange
8.26
nwi
0
6
James, Brittany
12
New Rochelle
8.36
nwi
0
7
Smith, Alexus
11
Rahway
8.39
nwi
0
8
Updike, Meredith
11
Cinnaminson
8.39
nwi
0
10
Broome, Malea
12
Millville Senior
8.40
nwi
0
9
Quainoo, Felicia
11
Union Catholic R
8.40
nwi
0
11
Borowiec, Nicole
12
Morristown-Beard
8.50
nwi
0
11
Jordan, Avery
10
Union Catholic R
8.50
nwi
0
13
Grubb, Emily
11
Ramsey
8.58
nwi
0
14
Herzog, Samara
12
Kingston
8.59
nwi
0
15
Purritano, Victo
12
Ridgewood
8.61
nwi
0
16
Reid, Katelyn
11
Middletown North
8.64
nwi
0
17
Higgs, Shevelle
10
Winslow Township
8.65
nwi
0
18
Triarsi, Lauren
12
Westfield
8.69
nwi
0
19
Cox, Kennedee
12
Paramus Catholic
8.71
nwi
0
19
Pastuer, Ruth
10
Columbia
8.71
nwi
0
21
Eisold, Abby
11
George School
8.72
nwi
0
22
Villani, Sydney
11
Hunterdon Centra
8.77
nwi
0
23
Patterson, Brion
12
Millville Senior
8.77
nwi
0
24
Griesmeyer, Ashl
12
Phillipsburg
8.78
nwi
0
25
Wright, Marymega
10
Phillips Exeter
8.79
nwi
0
26
Clark, Sophia
12
Half Hollow Hill
8.80
nwi
0
27
Waters, Mellisa
11
Kearny
8.84
nwi
0
28
Isemann, Carolin
11
West Morris Cent
8.93
nwi
0
29
Bernard, Lilly
11
Clarkstown South
8.94
nwi
0
30
Yost, Grace
12
Lakeland Regiona
8.98
nwi
0
31
Kiyler, Jocelyn
10
Toms River North
9.09
nwi
0
32
Scott, Noelle
11
Eastern Senior
9.13
nwi
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Shea, Grace
12
Ramapo (NJ)
7.81
nwi
16
2
Dely, Isabelle
12
Paramus Catholic
8.16
nwi
13
3
Tobias, Tionna
12
Winslow Township
8.22
nwi
12
4
Smith, Claudine
12
Atlantic City
8.25
nwi
15
5
Jordan, Avery
10
Union Catholic R
8.39
nwi
16
6
Vital, Abigail
11
West Orange
8.43
nwi
7
7
Quainoo, Felicia
11
Union Catholic R
8.44
nwi
10
8
Broome, Malea
12
Millville Senior
8.44
nwi
8
9
James, Brittany
12
New Rochelle
8.50
nwi
9
10
Smith, Alexus
11
Rahway
8.51
nwi
3
11
Grubb, Emily
11
Ramsey
8.55
nwi
10
12
Updike, Meredith
11
Cinnaminson
8.56
nwi
11
13
Eisold, Abby
11
George School
8.60
nwi
3
14
Higgs, Shevelle
10
Winslow Township
8.67
nwi
2
15
Borowiec, Nicole
12
Morristown-Beard
8.67
nwi
5
16
Cox, Kennedee
12
Paramus Catholic
8.68
nwi
15
17
Patterson, Brionah
12
Millville Senior
8.70
nwi
11
18
Pastuer, Ruth
10
Columbia
8.70
nwi
15
19
Herzog, Samara
12
Kingston
8.71
nwi
2
20
Bernard, Lilly
11
Clarkstown South
8.73
nwi
4
21
Waters, Mellisa
11
Kearny
8.76
nwi
13
22
Griesmeyer, Ashley
12
Phillipsburg
8.77
nwi
3
23
Scott, Noelle
11
Eastern Senior
8.78
nwi
6
24
Reid, Katelyn
11
Middletown North
8.80
nwi
8
25
Triarsi, Lauren
12
Westfield
8.82
nwi
9
26
Yost, Grace
12
Lakeland Regiona
8.83
nwi
16
27
Villani, Sydney
11
Hunterdon Centra
8.83
nwi
7
28
Purritano, Victoria
12
Ridgewood
8.84
nwi
1
29
Clark, Sophia
12
Half Hollow Hill
8.84
nwi
7
30
Kiyler, Jocelyn
10
Toms River North
8.86
nwi
9
31
Wright, Marymegan
10
Phillips Exeter
8.87
nwi
7
32
Isemann, Caroline
11
West Morris Cent
8.91
nwi
12
33
Carter, Fiona
9
Teaneck
8.91
nwi
4
34
Stephens, Mariah
10
Egg Harbor Towns
8.92
nwi
4
35
Butler, Jaeda
11
Rancocas Valley
8.92
nwi
10
36
VandenAssem, Sara
11
Ridgewood
8.93
nwi
6
37
Raphael, Alexa
10
Mt Saint Dominic
8.93
nwi
13
38
Celestin, Andree
10
West Orange
8.94
nwi
1
39
Wojie, Margaret
10
Holmdel
8.95
nwi
5
40
Bazilia, Qunizel
11
Paul Robeson for
8.96
nwi
14
41
Lam, Gwendolyn
12
West Morris Mend
8.97
nwi
14
42
Francis, Ashauna
11
Atlantic County
8.98
nwi
16
43
Clark, Kailyn
11
Cherokee
9.00
nwi
11
44
Brown, Kharonay
11
Rancocas Valley
9.01
nwi
7
45
Wallace, Chilly
12
Montgomery
9.01
nwi
3
46
Kiluba, Stephanie
12
Kingston
9.03
nwi
4
47
Brown, Hannah
12
Phillips Exeter
9.04
nwi
8
48
Demary, Autumn
12
Kingsway Regiona
9.04
nwi
6
49
Devlin, Campbell
12
Rumson-Fair Have
9.05
nwi
12
50
Sydnor, Teghan
9
Eastern Senior
9.06
nwi
9
51
Waletzki, Nicole
11
Northern Highlan
9.07
nwi
3
52
Houston, Evelyn
10
Phillips Exeter
9.07
nwi
1
53
Agwu, Nicole
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
9.07
nwi
15
54
Dapper-Campagnola, Jes
12
River Dell Regio
9.08
nwi
14
55
Becker, Sam
12
Sullivan West
9.10
nwi
11
56
Kelty, Olivia
10
Middletown North
9.11
nwi
15
57
Lambe, Caitlin
12
Monsignor Donova
9.12
nwi
5
58
Jackson-Dickens, Bryan
11
West Orange
9.13
nwi
10
59
Piness, Julia
12
Chatham
9.14
nwi
1
60
Barrett, Abrianna
12
Montgomery
9.14
nwi
11
61
Carter, Jaylyn
12
Danbury
9.14
nwi
13
62
Arko, Alina
12
Rumson-Fair Have
9.15
nwi
6
63
Agyekum, Afua
10
Pope John XXIII
9.15
nwi
6
64
Bonnet, Rachel
11
Haddonfield Memo
9.16
nwi
10
65
Ermeus, Imani
-
The Peddie
9.17
nwi
12
66
Witherspoon, Teleyah
10
Hackensack
9.18
nwi
2
67
Smolyak, Julia
10
Tenafly
9.19
nwi
11
68
Porta, Miranda
11
Sayreville War M
9.19
nwi
1
69
Faircloth, Grace
11
The Lawrencevill
9.19
nwi
3
70
Kegler, Grace
11
Haddonfield Memo
9.19
nwi
2
71
Csorba, Julia
11
Westfield
9.20
nwi
1
72
Richardson, Nicole
12
Princeton
9.22
nwi
5
73
Artis, Ma'Zahni
10
Toms River North
9.23
nwi
14
74
Hodges, Jennifer
10
Ridge
9.23
nwi
11
75
Flanagan, Rachel
12
Rancocas Valley
9.23
nwi
7
76
Petit-Frere, Mercheley
10
Jackson Memorial
9.24
nwi
16
77
Dongaris, Sophia
11
Tenafly
9.25
nwi
10
78
Guerrieri, Hailey
9
Middletown North
9.25
nwi
2
79
Kovar, Kerry
12
Summit
9.29
nwi
9
80
Paprocki, Kayla
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
9.29
nwi
8
81
Wojie, Lexie
9
Holmdel
9.32
nwi
14
82
Nwankwoala, Ogechi
12
Phillips Exeter
9.33
nwi
2
83
Dubois, Olivia
11
Immaculate Heart
9.40
nwi
16
84
Prieto, Allison
12
Sayreville War M
9.41
nwi
7
85
Abitanto, Sydney
11
West Windsor-Pla
9.41
nwi
5
86
Gomes, Madison
11
Classical
9.41
nwi
13
87
Robinson, Kaya
11
Palmyra
9.42
nwi
2
88
O'Connell, Katie
12
Glen Rock
9.44
nwi
10
89
Messinger, Lindsay
11
Freehold Townshi
9.48
nwi
3
90
Davis, Mariya
12
Franklin
9.50
nwi
2
91
Malila, Audrey
10
Phillips Exeter
9.51
nwi
8
92
Panagakos, Melina
11
Chatham
9.54
nwi
6
93
Kirton, Leila
12
Chatham
9.55
nwi
7
94
Gbadamosi, Ayomikun
12
Jackson Memorial
9.57
nwi
4
95
Gurak, Cheyenne
11
Hunterdon Centra
9.59
nwi
13
96
Pomeroy, Samantha
9
New Fairfield
9.60
nwi
9
97
Li, Emy
11
Phillips Exeter
9.71
nwi
9
98
Lauria, Emilie
12
Notre Dame Acade
9.85
nwi
13
99
Leto, Hanna
11
Ramsey
10.10
nwi
1
100
Van Ness, Emily
11
Franklin
10.25
nwi
15
101
Sherman, Da'Nae
10
Danbury
10.26
nwi
3
102
Stewart, Aly
9
Holmdel
10.34
nwi
5
--
Parekh, Aditi
11
West Windsor-Pla
DNS
nwi
4
--
Ysaac, Zamira
11
Union Catholic R
DNS
nwi
12
--
Kinder, Anyae
10
Lenape
DNF
nwi
8
--
Young, Ayriana
11
McNair Academic
DNS
nwi
12
--
Beneducci, Gabbie
12
North Hunterdon
DNS
nwi
8
--
Ash, Jailya
10
Eastern Senior
DNF
nwi
14
--
Lam, Casey
11
Northern Valley-
DNS
nwi
12
--
Scott, Jennifer
12
Haddonfield Memo
DNS
nwi
16
--
Boekhout-Whiting, Grac
11
South Brunswick
DNS
nwi
4
--
Murphy, Jada
11
Woodbridge
DNS
nwi
4
--
Johnson, Nashauna
12
Malcom X Shabazz
DNS
nwi
14
--
Nolan, Breanna
12
Northern Valley-
DNS
nwi
6
--
Thomas, A'Liyah
10
Union Catholic R
DNS
nwi
5
--
Powell, Julia
12
Northern Valley-
DNS
nwi
1
--
Smiechowski, Grace
11
Northern Highlan
DNS
nwi
8
--
McDonald, Alexis
12
Lenape
DNS
nwi
9
--
Johnson, Benae
12
John F Kennedy (
DNS
nwi
5
--
Devereux, Skye
11
West Morris Mend
DNS
nwi
15
--
Coulibaly, Aminata
12
John F Kennedy (
DNS
nwi
6
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:41.50
2
2
Relay Team
Rancocas Valley
1:41.99
2
3
Relay Team
Millville Senior
1:42.08
1
4
Relay Team
Windsor
1:42.45
1
5
Relay Team
Elizabeth
1:45.38
1
6
Relay Team
Middletown (NY)
1:45.51
2
7
Relay Team
Piscataway
1:47.52
2
--
Relay Team
Niskayuna
DNS
1
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Goffe, Bazilia,
White, Peart
Paul Robeson for
1:42.53
7
2
Chin, Minus-Vi,
Snowden, Nutt
Rancocas Valley
1:42.86
4
3
Broome, Bowman,
Bowman, Craig
Millville Senior
1:42.94
6
4
Richards, Lindsay,
Cooper, Coleman
Windsor
1:43.28
2
5
Arringto, Patterso,
Crearer, Nelson
Piscataway
1:43.69
4
6
Lander, O'Shea,
Schwartz, Vernieri
Ramapo (NJ)
1:44.39
3
7
Brooks, Brathwai,
Brathwai, Adzakro
Elizabeth
1:44.56
4
8
Bowen, Declavij,
Spencer, Oatman
Middletown (NY)
1:44.74
7
9
Harris, Wise,
Koes, West
Niskayuna
1:44.98
3
10
Webb, Glorie,
Lawson, Young-Be
Montclair
1:45.10
2
11
Kimble, Brown,
McNally, McCoy
Pope John XXIII
1:45.54
5
12
Brown, Barr,
Fox, Harden
Delsea Regional
1:46.05
1
13
Relay Team
New Rochelle
1:46.32
5
14
Cheesema, Laramore,
Maldonad, Princz
Egg Harbor Towns
1:46.50
3
15
Williams, Williams,
Goddard, Linko
Princeton
1:46.70
5
16
Parekh, Cherayil,
Shah, Faivre
West Windsor-Pla
1:46.84
6
17
Smith, Tiwari,
Walls, Darby
Teaneck
1:46.92
3
18
Goldson, Wojie,
Barthole, Wojie
Holmdel
1:47.06
7
19
Lee, Alles,
Patterso, Jones
Blair Academy
1:47.11
2
20
Kuylen, Walters,
Wise-Swe, Riley
Newburgh Free
1:47.38
2
21
Murray, Morrone,
Withersp, Scott
Hackensack
1:47.40
1
22
Relay Team
Phillips Exeter
1:47.40
3
23
Orr, Devlin,
Dotts, Orr
Rumson-Fair Have
1:47.43
7
24
Stewart, Kry,
Carter, Glowacki
Danbury
1:47.46
5
25
Tobias, Perry,
Rouse, Hammond
Winslow Township
1:47.92
1
26
Bielen, Csorba,
DeDea, Hammer
Westfield
1:48.19
6
27
Castelli, Williams,
Large, Numme
Greenwich
1:48.43
6
28
Roderick, Santos S,
Lafargue, Fife
Central (Provide
1:48.77
5
29
Garcia B, Girl Tar,
Edoro, Gomes
Classical
1:51.66
4
30
Alston, Campbell,
Garvin, Nalls
Snyder
1:52.38
6
--
Dewitt, Gosier,
Simmons, Johnson
Malcom X Shabazz
DQ
4
--
Dely, Fede,
Desir, Bautista
Paramus Catholic
DNS
1
--
Eisold, Greer,
Savchyn, Lokko
George School
DQ
7
--
Ciaravin, Cunningh,
Dolphin, Sanders
St Anthony's
DNS
2
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Igbinoba,
Catipay, Eason
Woodbridge
3:59.11
2
2
Cooper, Coleman,
Allen, Strauch
Windsor
4:01.52
2
3
Fairclot, Ojo,
Ritter, Terrasso
The Lawrencevill
4:02.23
2
4
Simmons, Boehm,
Cohen, Moses
Episcopal
4:04.75
1
5
Hoover, Sheehan,
Hughes, Bagin
Academy Of The H
4:05.71
1
6
Relay Team
White Plains
4:08.07
1
7
Goya, Hodges,
Cicchett, Lyons
Ridge
4:10.99
2
8
Relay Team
Classical
4:13.69
1
9
Arringto, Crearer,
Patterso, Nelson
Piscataway
4:21.64
2
--
Evans, Jackson,
Jordan, Patterso
Union Catholic R
SCR
0
--
Relay Team
Northern Highlan
SCR
0
--
Nolan, Constant,
(Nicole), Pialtos
Northern Valley-
SCR
0
--
Webb, Young-Be,
Glorie, Holland-
Montclair
SCR
0
--
Adams, Vernieri,
Schwartz, Lander
Ramapo (NJ)
SCR
0
--
Relay Team
Tappan Zee
SCR
0
--
Relay Team
Bloomfield Senio
SCR
0
--
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
SCR
0
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cicchett, Lyons,
Peskin, Stephen
Ridge
9:15.07
2
2
Curci, DiMitri,
Formato, Kopec
Red Bank Catholi
9:26.54
2
3
Trent, Tambaro,
Swell, Rehder
Rumson-Fair Have
9:27.03
2
4
Terrasso, Haworth,
Ojo, Duffy
The Lawrencevill
9:27.68
2
5
Relay Team
New Rochelle
9:28.82
2
6
Relay Team
Tappan Zee
9:30.22
2
7
Ysaac, Williams,
Patterso, Lee
Union Catholic R
9:31.36
2
8
Boufarah, Collins,
Hamilton, Morgan
Westfield
9:32.96
1
9
Vanasse, Parker,
Irvine, Davi
Pingry
9:34.54
2
10
Tippin, Schramm,
Montgome, O'Donnel
Goshen Central
9:36.86
1
11
Bulger, Short,
Furlong, Flaherty
Southern Regiona
9:42.93
1
12
Cao, Conway,
Penny, Thomas
Lenape
9:44.27
1
13
Beltramo, Hesler,
Hesler, Walthers
Niskayuna
9:47.60
2
14
Relay Team
Pearl River
9:48.09
1
15
Bethel, DeBari,
Johnson, Sullivan
St. Dominic Acad
9:48.61
1
16
Relay Team
Padua
9:54.16
1
17
Bender, Sipper,
O'Keeffe, Coletti
Ramsey
9:57.39
1
18
Wise-Swe, Barnhill,
Kirkland, Cruz-Del
Newburgh Free
9:59.04
1
19
Gawley, Fox,
Chakar, Williams
Danbury
10:05.75
1
20
Mircovic, Mircovic,
Grivas, Halecky
River Dell Regio
10:11.49
2
21
Crowe, Lyons,
Murray, Scotto
Allentown
10:18.88
1
--
Shapiro, Sakoutis,
Shapiro, Megerle
Colts Neck
SCR
0
Womens DMR 1200-400-800-1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Lufrano,
Morant, Williams
Union Catholic R
11:59.38
0
2
Beneducc, Carlson,
Kearsley, DiMarcel
North Hunterdon
12:14.14
0
3
Grullon-, Chakar,
Queiroz, Moore
Danbury
12:15.77
0
4
O'Hearn, McNally,
Herraiz, Myer
Pope John XXIII
12:17.25
0
5
Kokernak, Smith,
Smith, Kebbede
Niskayuna
12:20.39
0
6
McGill, Rosales,
Sell, Wagner
Voorhees
12:21.98
0
7
Mircovic, Scipioni,
O'Donnel, Mircovic
River Dell Regio
12:24.74
0
8
Sarno, Loew,
Alpaugh, Kurtz
Hunterdon Centra
12:25.98
0
9
Morelli, Faust,
Storti, Schwab
Bishop Eustace P
12:26.30
0
10
Carroll, Clifford,
DeLuca, King
Cherokee
12:34.95
0
11
Hartman, Chidiral,
Osley, Hargrove
South Brunswick
12:40.46
0
--
Relay Team
Episcopal
SCR
0
--
Relay Team
Tappan Zee
SCR
0
--
Brown, Goldson,
Joyce, Blasiak
Holmdel
SCR
0
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Danae
11
West Orange
41-10.50
(508.00m)
0
2
Charles, Holly
11
Paul Robeson for
41-01.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Caul, Alijah
12
Sterling
40-09.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Cardillo, Trinity
11
Southington
39-10.50
(508.00m)
0
5
Morgan, Kayla
12
Morristown
39-10.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Glasco, Natya
12
Roslyn
39-03.75
(508.00m)
0
7
Parker, Tereana
11
Millville Senior
39-02.50
(508.00m)
0
8
Soto, Ilenn
11
New Rochelle
39-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Thompson, Brinae
12
Delsea Regional
38-05.75
(508.00m)
0
10
Campbell, Alicia
11
Snyder
37-06.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Prescott, Olivia
9
West Orange
37-05.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Ragazzini, Kayley
11
Hewlett - GW
37-00.75
(508.00m)
0
13
Oyebode, Numi
11
Phillips Exeter
36-11.25
(508.00m)
0
14
Kamara, Samantha
11
Sayreville War M
35-10.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Ansong, Adwoa
11
South Brunswick
35-05.50
(508.00m)
0
16
Campbell, Maura
11
Pope John XXIII
34-10.50
(508.00m)
0
17
Madonna, Brynn
10
Northern Highlan
34-08.75
(508.00m)
0
18
Glanton, Megan
12
Averill Park Cen
34-04.25
(508.00m)
0
19
Aymil, Melissa
9
West Morris Mend
34-01.50
(508.00m)
0
20
Jones, Alexis
-
Roselle Rams You
33-10.50
(508.00m)
0
21
Gonzalez, Edith
11
South Brunswick
33-07.75
(508.00m)
0
22
Hood, Ravin
9
Rancocas Valley
33-03.75
(508.00m)
0
23
McDonald, Yasmeen
12
Hudson Catholic
33-01.50
(508.00m)
0
24
Ambartsoumian, Julietta
10
Northern Valley-
33-01.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Blackmon, Cymantha
11
Jonathan Dayton
32-11.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Krok, Jennifer
11
Montgomery
32-11.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Krok, Jessica
11
Montgomery
32-10.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Devereux, Kali
11
West Morris Mend
31-03.50
(508.00m)
0
29
Taylor, Sahni
12
Rahway
30-06.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Dogbe, Esther
11
Hudson Catholic
30-05.25
(508.00m)
0
31
Steff, Melanie
11
Rancocas Valley
28-09.50
(508.00m)
0
--
Lawrence, Erica
12
Westfield
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Turner, Kailah
12
Rahway
DNS
(--)
0
--
Kirsch, Carly
11
Phillips Exeter
DNS
(--)
0
--
Nwankwo, Stephanie
11
Jefferson Townsh
DNS
(--)
0
--
Fletcher, Olivia
10
Scotch Plains-Fa
DNS
(--)
0
--
Sposato, Bella
11
Northern Valley-
DNS
(--)
0
--
Amir, Tatiana
12
Paramus Catholic
DNS
(--)
0
--
Simmon, Adijah
12
Sayreville War M
DNS
(--)
0
--
Sewell, Jada
11
Northern Valley-
DNS
(--)
0
--
Babington, Nina
12
Amityville Memor
DNS
(--)
0
--
Lewis, Aaliyah
12
Linden
DNS
(--)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Biggi, Bethany
12
Rancocas Valley
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Barrett, Abrianna
12
Montgomery
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Aririguzoh, Amy
11
The Lawrencevill
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Jean, Soledad
10
Half Hollow Hill
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Rogers, Jenna
11
Rutherford
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Yun, Sophia
11
Freehold Townshi
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Veenhof, Ellie
11
Ridgewood
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Dashiell, Che
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Thomas, A'Liyah
10
Union Catholic R
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Craig, Bryanna
9
Millville Senior
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Wilson, Anyia
12
Hewlett - GW
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Garrison, Sydney
11
Southington
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Fronc, Izabel
10
Freehold Townshi
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Veenhof, Lizzie
12
Ridgewood
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Williams, Angelique
12
Union Catholic R
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Lawlor, Ciara
12
Summit
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Osborne, Joy
11
Ridge
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Monaco, Julia
11
Northern Valley-
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Ford, Jordyn
11
The Lawrencevill
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Everett, Grace
11
Governor's Acade
NH
(--)
0
--
Burke, Amanda
11
St John Vianney
DNS
(--)
0
--
Monte, Kaela
12
Ramsey
DNS
(--)
0
--
Eisold, Abby
11
George School
NH
(--)
0
--
Martinez, Ashley
12
Passaic Co Techn
DNS
(--)
0
--
Hodges, Jennifer
10
Ridge
NH
(--)
0
--
Bautista, Tiffany
12
Paramus Catholic
DNS
(--)
0
--
DiGia, Marissa
11
Northern Valley-
DNS
(--)
0
--
McDermut, Fiona
11
Tenafly
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Kaeli
12
Warwick Valley
13-04.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Dannenbaum, Caroline
-
Pingry
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Martin, Paige
11
Norwich Free Aca
11-07.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Altonen, Sara
11
Wilson Area (11)
11-07.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Larsen, Riley
12
Point Pleasant B
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
VanDuyne, Chloe
12
Delaware Valley
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Handlin, Hope
12
Union Catholic R
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
DiGia, Marissa
11
Northern Valley-
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Pasram, Jennifer
12
Old Bridge
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Rossig, Jamie
12
Pascack Hills
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Hathaway, Annie
12
Montgomery
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Martin, Madison
11
Norwich Free Aca
NH
(--)
0
--
Heine, Danielle
12
Abington Heights
DNS
(--)
0
--
Moore, Alexa
11
Monsignor Donova
DNS
(--)
0
--
Shannon, Sydney
12
Passaic Co Techn
DNS
(--)
0
--
Woods, Sydney
12
Northern Valley-
DNS
(--)
0
--
Muller, Kyra
12
Mahwah
DNS
(--)
0
--
Atkinson, Victoria
12
Scranton Prepara
DNS
(--)
0
--
Jelmert, Gretel
10
Watchung Hills R
NH
(--)
0
--
Kemp-Neilson, Martha
12
New Rochelle
DNS
(--)
0
--
Perry, Carol Ann
11
Pingry
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ellis, Leah
9
Millville Senior
19-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Dely, Isabelle
12
Paramus Catholic
18-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Smith, Claudine
12
Atlantic City
18-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Alles, Ashlyn
11
Blair Academy
18-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Kry, Meilee
11
Danbury
18-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Cox, Kennedee
12
Paramus Catholic
18-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Warren, Ashley
11
The Lawrencevill
17-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Cunningham, Emma
12
Ramsey
17-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Stenderowicz, Kaylee
12
Kittatinny Regio
17-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Morrone, Julia
11
Hackensack
17-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Thompson, Kaeli
12
Warwick Valley
17-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Tobias, Tionna
12
Winslow Township
17-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Thomas, A'Liyah
10
Union Catholic R
17-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Hambor, Caitlin
12
Southern Regiona
17-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Koes, Kristina
12
Niskayuna
17-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Robles, Giuliana
9
Danbury
16-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Everett, Genesis
12
Middletown North
16-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Libby, Madison
10
Immaculate Heart
16-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Benjamin, Kianne
11
Governor's Acade
16-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Parrotti, Hailey
12
Broadalbin-Perth
16-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
O'Connor, Mackenzi
10
Monsignor Donova
16-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Hinojosa, Valerie
12
Woodbridge
16-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
O'Connell, Katie
12
Glen Rock
16-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Williamson, Raina
11
Princeton
16-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Hart, Logan
11
St. Dominic Acad
16-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Minkin, Grace
12
Niskayuna
16-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Souza, Emilly
12
Danbury
16-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Bogues, Casey
12
Middletown North
15-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Reid, Katelyn
11
Middletown North
15-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Rinn, Darien
11
Middletown North
15-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Kline, Brookelle
11
Southern Regiona
15-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Hazell, Rebecca
12
Academy Of The H
15-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Carter, Fiona
9
Teaneck
15-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Lee, Gloria
10
River Dell Regio
15-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Haye, Olivia
12
Monsignor Donova
15-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Ricardo, Isabela
-
The Lawrencevill
15-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Van Ness, Emily
11
Franklin
15-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Springer, Essence-Jade
9
Paramus Catholic
15-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Carbone, Jillian
11
South Brunswick
15-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Acevedo, Julia
11
Mt Saint Dominic
15-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Williams, Sachi
10
Tenafly
15-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Tossas, Kristina
11
Rancocas Valley
15-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Hughes, Christina
10
Northern Highlan
15-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Williams, Ariel
9
Danbury
15-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Johnson, Brea
9
Paramus Catholic
14-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
46
Gysin, Nicole
11
Immaculate Heart
14-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Purritano, Victoria
12
Ridgewood
14-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Alexander, Keyanni
12
Amityville Memor
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
Letko, Fiona
11
North Hunterdon
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
Lokko, Amerley
12
George School
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
McNally, Bridget
11
Pope John XXIII
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
Plumaker, Cara
10
St John Vianney
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
Chan, Jenna
11
West Essex Regio
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
Hutchins, Sarah
12
Glen Rock
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
Ignacio, Rylee
12
Notre Dame Acade
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
Gerdin, Emily
12
Washingtonville
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
Bautista, Tiffany
12
Paramus Catholic
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Parekh, Aditi
11
West Windsor-Pla
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
Zeni, Tara
12
Red Bank Catholi
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
Jankowski, Jillian
10
Barnegat
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
D'Agostino, Alyson
11
Marlboro
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
--
Garrison, Sydney
11
Southington
DNS
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Emma
12
Ramsey
37-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Stenderowicz, Kaylee
12
Kittatinny Regio
37-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Odenigbo, Chiamaka
11
New Rochelle
37-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Ellis, Leah
9
Millville Senior
35-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
VandenAssem, Sara
11
Ridgewood
35-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Onley, Kendall
12
The Lawrencevill
35-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Jean, Soledad
10
Half Hollow Hill
35-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Brown, Teja
11
Pope John XXIII
35-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Minkin, Grace
12
Niskayuna
34-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Kry, Meilee
11
Danbury
34-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Orders, Janai
12
South Brunswick
34-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Higgs, Shevelle
10
Winslow Township
34-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Conroy, Casey
11
The Ursuline Sch
34-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Souza, Emilly
12
Danbury
34-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Hazell, Rebecca
12
Academy Of The H
34-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Hodge, Jahnia
11
Half Hollow Hill
34-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Hinojosa, Valerie
12
Woodbridge
34-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Dongaris, Sophia
11
Tenafly
33-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Ricardo, Isabela
-
The Lawrencevill
33-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Wallace, Chilly
12
Montgomery
33-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Robles, Giuliana
9
Danbury
33-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Parrotti, Hailey
12
Broadalbin-Perth
33-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Mathew, Megha
11
Clarkstown South
33-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
McCormick, Brenna
11
Allentown
33-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Wiggins, Dai'jai
10
Elizabeth
33-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Dashiell, Che
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
33-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Johnson, Brea
9
Paramus Catholic
33-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Rico, Hennesy
10
Danbury
32-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Pinsonault, Grace
11
Pope John XXIII
32-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Donnelly, Matteson
11
Pearl River
32-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Butler, Jaeda
11
Rancocas Valley
32-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Ha, Natalie
11
Tenafly
32-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Bowman, Ciera
11
Millville Senior
32-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Libby, Madison
10
Immaculate Heart
32-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Dubois, Olivia
11
Immaculate Heart
32-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Gysin, Nicole
11
Immaculate Heart
32-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Decker, Sarah
11
Niskayuna
32-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Kline, Brookelle
11
Southern Regiona
32-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Conforti, Gabriella
11
Southern Regiona
32-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Osborne, Joy
11
Ridge
32-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Vasiliadis, Demetra
11
St Francis Prep
31-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Smolyak, Julia
10
Tenafly
31-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Waletzki, Nicole
11
Northern Highlan
31-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Yuan, Kate
-
Amityville Memor
30-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Warren, Makiah
12
Rancocas Valley
30-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
46
Hughes, Christina
10
Northern Highlan
30-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Dely, Isabelle
12
Paramus Catholic
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Bautista, Tiffany
12
Paramus Catholic
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Brooks, Nyanza
11
Elizabeth
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
King, Alexis
10
Newburgh Free
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
D'Agostino, Alyson
11
Marlboro
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Gerdin, Emily
12
Washingtonville
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Howell, Zyon
10
Ewing
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Johnson, Benae
12
John F Kennedy (
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
12753 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Eastern States Indoor Championships
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
Armory Track News
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Eastern States Indoor Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
112
2
415
2023
1
141
3
343
2022
1
113
4
225
2020
1
133
3
263
2019
1
141
5
242
2018
1
153
6
230
2017
1
144
7
227
2016
1
151
8
172
2015
3
7
6
567
2014
1
111
5
1
2013
1
1
3
56
2012
1
3
1
2011
1
1
2002
1
24
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#big-apple
#eastern-states
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!