Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Eastern States Indoor Championships
March 1st 2023 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School (Reserved Seats Here, 10032, United States
Report
Block
51 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Feb 24th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2020
1
133
3
263
2019
1
141
5
242
2018
1
153
6
230
2017
1
144
7
227
2016
1
151
8
172
2024
1
112
2
415
2023
1
141
3
343
2022
1
113
4
225
2021
2015
3
7
6
567
2014
1
111
5
1
2013
1
1
3
56
2012
1
3
1
2011
1
1
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1
24
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
111
)
View
+
Photos (
1
)
View
+
Articles (
5
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - Eastern States Indoor Championships
Feb 24th 2014, 9:43pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Iona Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Rochelle, New York
Tappan Zee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, New York
RunnerSpace.com/MA
Bayonne High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayonne, New Jersey
Hanover Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - East Hanover, New Jersey
N Valley Reg H Demarest Track & Field and Cross Country - Demarest, New Jersey
Rumson Fair Haven Reg H Track & Field and Cross Country - Rumson, New Jersey
Woodbridge High Track & Field and Cross Country - Woodbridge, New Jersey
Bishop Ford Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Mount Vernon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Vernon, New York
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alexandria, Virginia
Clearview Reg High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Mullica Hill, New Jersey
Jackson Memorial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Jackson, New Jersey
Park Ridge High Track & Field and Cross Country - Park Ridge, New Jersey
St Peters Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jersey City, New Jersey
Curtis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Regis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Ursuline School
St. John the Baptist Track & Field and Cross Country - West Islip, NY
Eastern Intermediate H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Voorhees, New Jersey
Marlboro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Marlboro, New Jersey
Ramapo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Franklin Lakes, New Jersey
War Memorial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Parlin, New Jersey
Kingston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, New York
Warwick Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warwick, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
Benedictine Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Elizabeth, New Jersey
Henry Snyder Track & Field and Cross Country - Jersey City, New Jersey
N Valley Reg H Old Tappan Track & Field and Cross Country - Old Tappan, New Jersey
Scotch Plains Fanwood Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Scotch Plains, New Jersey
Wwindsor-plainsboro North Track & Field and Cross Country - Plainsboro, New Jersey
Bishop Loughlin Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Nanuet Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Nanuet, New York
Hopewell Valley Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pennington, New Jersey
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Clifton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clifton, New Jersey
Jefferson Twp H Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Ridge, New Jersey
Parsippany High Track & Field and Cross Country - Parsippany, New Jersey
Summit Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Summit, New Jersey
East Islip High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Islip Terrace, New York
Riverhead Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverhead, New York
BERGEN CTY VT
Delsea Regional High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Franklinville, NJ
Edison High Track & Field and Cross Country - Edison, New Jersey
Matawan Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aberdeen, New Jersey
Ramsey High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ramsey, New Jersey
Washington Twp High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Sewell, New Jersey
La Salle Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Troy, New York
Washingtonville Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Washingtonville, New York
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Bergen Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oradell, New Jersey
Highland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Blackwood, New Jersey
Neptune High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Neptune, New Jersey
Seneca High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tabernacle, New Jersey
Wwindsor-plainsboro South Track & Field and Cross Country - Princeton Junction, New Jersey
Burnt Hills-ballston Lake Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Burnt Hills, New York
New Rochelle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Rochelle, New York
Xavier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
ArmoryTrack.org
Columbia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maplewood, New Jersey
John F. Kennedy High Track & Field and Cross Country - Paterson, New Jersey
Pascack Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Montvale, New Jersey
Teaneck Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Teaneck, New Jersey
East Meadow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Meadow, New York
Sachem High School North Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Ronkonkoma, New York
DEPAUL
St. Anthony's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - South Huntington, NY
Egg Harbor Township High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Egg Harbor Township, New Jersey
Memorial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Millville, New Jersey
Rancocas Valley Regional High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Holly, New Jersey
Wayne Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wayne, New Jersey
Lakeland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shrub Oak, New York
Westhampton Beach Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Westhampton Beach, New York
RunnerSpace.com/RI
Bernards High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bernardsville, New Jersey
Hightstown High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hightstown, New Jersey
North Bergen High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Bergen, New Jersey
Shawnee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Medford, New Jersey
Amityville Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amityville, New York
Cardinal Hayes High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Nightingale-bamford School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Monsignor Farrell (NY)
Southern Regional High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manahawkin, NJ
Cranford Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cranford, New Jersey
Kingsway Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Woolwich Township, New Jersey
Pascack Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hillsdale, New Jersey
Tenafly High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tenafly, New Jersey
Eastchester Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Eastchester, New York
Scarsdale Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scarsdale, New York
MONSIGNOR. DONOVAN
James Hillhouse High School Track and Field and Cross Country - New Haven, Connecticut
Emerson Jr Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Emerson, New Jersey
Metuchen High Track & Field and Cross Country - Metuchen, New Jersey
Randolph High Track & Field and Cross Country - Randolph, New Jersey
Weequahic Track & Field and Cross Country - Newark, New Jersey
Archbishop Molloy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Briarwood, New York
Longwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Middle Island, New York
Westport Central School Track & Field and Cross Country - Westport, New York
RunnerSpace.com/VA
Brick Twp Memorial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Brick, New Jersey
Hillsborough High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hillsborough, New Jersey
North Brunswick Twp High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Brunswick, New Jersey
South Brunswick High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Monmouth Junction, New Jersey
Cardinal Spellman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Niskayuna High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Schenectady, New York
Newburgh Free Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Newburgh, New York
Cresskill Jr Sr High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Cresskill, New Jersey
Lenape High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Medford, New Jersey
Phillipsburg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Phillipsburg, New Jersey
Timber Creek High Track & Field and Cross Country - Erial, New Jersey
Fordham Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Schalmont High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Schenectady, New York
PASSAIC CO VT
Newtown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sandy Hook, Connecticut
Freehold Borough High Track & Field and Cross Country - Freehold, New Jersey
Middletown H S North Track & Field and Cross Country - Middletown, New Jersey
Red Bank Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Red Bank, New Jersey
West Deptford High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westville, New Jersey
Archbishop Stepinac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
Lynbrook Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lynbrook, New York
Woodlands Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hartsdale, New York
Camden High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camden, New Jersey
Hillside High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hillside, New Jersey
North Hunterdon Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Annandale, New Jersey
St Augustine Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richland, New Jersey
Clarkstown South Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Nyack, New York
North Rockland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Thiells, New York
Chaminade
Windham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Willimantic, Connecticut
Delbarton School Track & Field and Cross Country - Morristown, New Jersey
Linden High Track & Field and Cross Country - Linden, New Jersey
Piscataway Twp High Track & Field and Cross Country - Piscataway, New Jersey
Toms River High North Track & Field and Cross Country - Toms River, New Jersey
Gen Douglas Macarthur Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Levittown, New York
Shoreham-wading River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shoreham, New York
UNION CATHOLIC
Ridgefield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgefield, Connecticut
Freehold Twp High Track & Field and Cross Country - Freehold, New Jersey
Montgomery High Track & Field and Cross Country - Skillman, New Jersey
Red Bank Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Little Silver, New Jersey
West Morris Mendham High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mendham, New Jersey
Arlington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lagrangeville, New York
Manhasset Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manhasset, New York
Young Women's Leadership School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Cardinal Mccarrick High School Track & Field and Cross Country - South Amboy, New Jersey
Holmdel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Holmdel, New Jersey
Northern Highlands Reg H Track & Field and Cross Country - Allendale, New Jersey
St Benedict's Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newark, New Jersey
Collegiate School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
North Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Head, New York
St. Francis Prep
Marshfield High Track & Field and Cross Country - Marshfield, Massachusetts
Deptford Twp High Track & Field and Cross Country - Deptford, New Jersey
Livingston Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Livingston, New Jersey
Point Pleasant High Track & Field and Cross Country - Point Pleasant Beach, New Jersey
Toms River High South Track & Field and Cross Country - Toms River, New Jersey
Great Neck South High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Great Neck, New York
Smithtown High School-west Track & Field and Cross Country - Smithtown, New York
Peddie
Westhill High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stamford, Connecticut
Gill St Bernard S School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gladstone, New Jersey
Montville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Montville, New Jersey
Ridge High Track & Field and Cross Country - Basking Ridge, New Jersey
West Orange High Track & Field and Cross Country - West Orange, New Jersey
Averill Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Averill Park, New York
Middletown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Middletown, New York
Germantown Friends School Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Central Track & Field and Cross Country - Newark, New Jersey
Howell High Track & Field and Cross Country - Farmingdale, New Jersey
Notre Dame High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lawrenceville, New Jersey
St Dominic Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Jersey City, New Jersey
Colonie Central High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, New York
Notre Dame - Bishop Gibbons School Track & Field and Cross Country - Schenectady, New York
Ward Melville
Bryn Mawr School Track & Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Don Bosco Prep High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ramsey, New Jersey
Long Branch High Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Branch, New Jersey
Pope John Xxiii High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sparta, New Jersey
Trenton Central High Track & Field and Cross Country - Trenton, New Jersey
Guilderland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Guilderland Center, New York
Stillwater Middle School High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stillwater, New York
Sacred Heart Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Hempstead, New York
Wilton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilton, Connecticut
Governor Livingston H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Berkeley Heights, New Jersey
Morristown High Track & Field and Cross Country - Morristown, New Jersey
Ridgewood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgewood, New Jersey
Westfield Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westfield, New Jersey
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Beacon, New York
Monroe Woodbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Central Valley, New York
Warwick Shs Track & Field and Cross Country - Lititz, Pennsylvania
Cherokee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marlton, New Jersey
Immaculate Heart Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington Township, New Jersey
Ocean Twp High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakhurst, New Jersey
St John Vianney Regional High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Holmdel, New Jersey
Commack High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Commack, New York
Paul Robeson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Lawrenceville HS
LiveWebcasts
Dr Ronald Mc Nair Acad Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Jersey City, New Jersey
Madison High Track & Field and Cross Country - Madison, New Jersey
Princeton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Princeton, New Jersey
Union Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Union, New Jersey
Hempstead High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hempstead, New York
Suffern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Suffern, New York
RunnerSpace.com/CT
Abraham Clark High Track & Field and Cross Country - Roselle, New Jersey
Hackensack High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hackensack, New Jersey
Mount Saint Dominic Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Caldwell, New Jersey
River Dell Regional H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Oradell, New Jersey
Westwood Junior/senior Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington Township, New Jersey
Benjamin N Cardozo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayside, New York
Moriah Junior-senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Henry, New York
Classical High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Providence, Rhode Island
Christian Brothers Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincroft, New Jersey
Indian Hills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland, New Jersey
Old Bridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Matawan, New Jersey
St Joseph High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Metuchen, New Jersey
Connetquot High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bohemia, New York
Pearl River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearl River, New York
Manchester Township H.S.
Shenendehowa High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clifton Park, NY
Dwight Morrow High Track & Field and Cross Country - Englewood, New Jersey
Mahwah High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mahwah, New Jersey
Queen Of Peace High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Arlington, New Jersey
University High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newark, New Jersey
Hendrick Hudson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Montrose, New York
Syosset Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Syosset, New York
RunnerSpace.com/MD
Academy Of The Holy Angels Track & Field and Cross Country - Demarest, New Jersey
Haddonfield Memorial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Haddonfield, New Jersey
Mt. Olive High Track & Field and Cross Country - Flanders, New Jersey
Robbinsville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Robbinsville, New Jersey
Winslow Twp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atco, New Jersey
Bethlehem Central Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Delmar, New York
Mount St Michael Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Hope Leadership School Track & Field and Cross Country - Providence, Rhode Island
Cinnaminson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cinnaminson, New Jersey
J P Stevens High Track & Field and Cross Country - Edison, New Jersey
Paramus Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Paramus, New Jersey
St Joseph Regional High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Montvale, New Jersey
Cornwall Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Windsor, New York
Port Richmond High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
McClancy
Danbury High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Danbury, CT
Eastern Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Haledon, New Jersey
Malcolm X Shabazz High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newark, New Jersey
Rahway High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rahway, New Jersey
Voorhees High Track & Field and Cross Country - Glen Gardner, New Jersey
Invited groups
2014
Eastern States Indoor Championships
The Big Apple Invitational
2014 Results - Eastern States Indoor Championships
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Feb 24th 2014, 9:43pm
Eastern States Indoor Championships
- Feb 24, 2014
New Balance Track & Field Center at The Armory, The Armory, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Clark
Academy Of The Holy Angels
Amityville Memorial
Archbishop Molloy
Archbishop Stepinac
Arlington
Averill Park Central
Bayonne
Beacon
BENEDICTINE ACADEMY
Benjamin Cardozo
Bergen Catholic
Bergen County Tech
Bernards
Bethlehem Central
Bishop Ford Central
Bishop Loughlin Memorial
Brick Memorial
Bryn Mawr
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
Camden
Cardinal Hayes
Cardinal McCarrick
Cardinal Spellman
Central Newark
Chaminade
Cherokee
Christian Brothers Acad
Cinnaminson
Clarkstown South
Classical
Clearview Regional
Clifton
Collegiate
Colonie Central
Columbia
Commack Dist
Connetquot
Cornwall Central
Cranford
Cresskill
Curtis
Danbury
Delbarton
Delsea
DePaul
Deptford Township
Don Bosco Prep
Dwight Morrow
East Chester
East Islip
East Meadow
Eastern Christian
Eastern Senior
Edison
Egg Harbor Township
Emerson
Episcopal
Fordham Prep
Freehold Boro
Freehold Township
General Douglas Macarthur
Germantown Friends School
Gill Saint Bernards
Governor Livingston
Great Neck South
Guilderland
Hackensack
Haddonfield Memorial
Hanover Park
Hempstead
Hendrick Hudson
Highland Regional
Hightstown
Hillsborough
Hillside
Holmdel
Hope
Hopewell Valley Central
Howell
Immaculate Heart
Indian Hills
Iona Preparatory
Jackson Memorial
James E Hillhouse
Jefferson Township
John F Kennedy (Paterson)
John P Stevens
Kingston
Kingsway Regional
La Salle Institute
Lakeland/Panas
Lenape
Linden
Livingston
Long Branch
Longwood
Lynbrook
M X Shabazz
Madison-Boro
Mahwah
Manchester Township
Manhasset
Marlboro
Marshfield
Matawan Regional
McNair Academic
Metuchen
Middletown
Middletown North
Millville Senior
Monroe-Woodbury
Monsignor Donovan
Monsignor Farrell
Monsignor Mc Clancy
Montgomery
Montville
Moriah
Morristown
Mt Olive
Mt Saint Dominic
Mt Saint Michael
Mt Vernon
Nanuet
Neptune
New Rochelle
Newburgh Free
Newtown
Nightingale-Bamford
Niskayuna
North Bergen
North Brunswick Township
North Hunterdon
North Rockland
North Shore
Northern Highlands
Northern Valley-Demarest
Northern Valley-Old Tappan
Notre Dame
Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons
Ocean Township
Old Bridge
Paramus Catholic
Park Ridge
Parsippany
Pascack Hills
Pascack Valley
Passaic Co Technical Institute
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Pearl River
Peddie
Phillipsburg
Piscataway
Point Pleasant Boro
Pope John XXIII
Port Richmond
Princeton
Queen Of Peace
Rahway
Ramapo
Ramsey
Rancocas Valley Reg
Randolph
Red Bank Catholic
Red Bank Regional
Regis
Ridge
Ridgefield
Ridgewood
River Dell Regional
Riverhead
Robbinsville
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional
Sachem North
Sacred Heart Academy
Sayreville War Memorial
Scarsdale Senior
Schalmont
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Seneca
Shawnee
Shenendehowa Central
Shoreham-Wading River
Smithtown West
Snyder
South Brunswick
Southern Regional
St Anthony's
St Augustine Prep
St Dominic Acad
St Francis Prep
St John The Baptist
St John Vianney
St Joseph's
St Peters Prep
St. Benedict's
ST. JOSEPH MONTVALE
Stillwater Central
Suffern
Summit
Syosset
Tappan Zee
Teaneck
Tenafly
The Lawrenceville School
Timber Creek
Toms River North
Toms River South
Trenton Central
Union
Union Catholic Reg
University
Ursuline School
Voorhees
Ward Melville
Warwick
Warwick Valley
Washington Township
Washingtonville
Wayne Valley
Weequahic
West Deptford
West Morris Mendham
West Orange
West Windsor-Plainsboro North
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
Westfield
Westhampton
Westhill
Westport Central
Westwood Regional Sr
Wilton
Windham
Winslow Township
Woodbridge
Woodlands
Xavier
Young Women's Leadership
|
55m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chase, Brian
11
Episcopal
06.43
nwi
1
2
Connolly, David
12
Summit
06.49
nwi
1
3
Armstead, Raquell
11
Millville Senior
06.49
nwi
1
4
Davidson, Conor
12
River Dell Regio
06.53
nwi
1
5
Stinson, Kyle
12
Highland Regiona
06.59
nwi
1
6
Carberry, Ricky
10
Toms River North
06.60
nwi
1
7
Mitchell, Jamique
11
Central Newark
06.64
nwi
1
8
reed, michael
12
M X Shabazz
06.67
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chase, Brian
11
Episcopal
06.46
nwi
4
2
Armstead, Raquell
11
Millville Senior
06.52
nwi
2
3
Connolly, David
12
Summit
06.53
nwi
1
4
Stinson, Kyle
12
Highland Regiona
06.58
nwi
2
5
Davidson, Conor
12
River Dell Regio
06.60
nwi
3
6
Mitchell, Jamique
11
Central Newark
06.60
nwi
1
7
Carberry, Ricky
10
Toms River North
06.64
nwi
4
8
reed, michael
12
M X Shabazz
06.65
nwi
3
10
Wilson, Set
11
Monroe-Woodbury
06.67
nwi
1
10
Morgan, Kaashief
12
Amityville Memor
06.67
nwi
2
9
Collins, Conor
12
Ridge
06.67
nwi
1
12
Alston, Sherman
12
ST. JOSEPH MONTV
06.68
nwi
4
13
Lienhardt, James
12
Randolph
06.69
nwi
3
14
Keegan, Rob
12
Haddonfield Memo
06.70
nwi
3
15
Thompson, Dylan
12
La Salle Institu
06.70
nwi
4
16
Myers, dashon
12
M X Shabazz
06.71
nwi
2
17
Ellerson, Kyle
11
Bergen Catholic
06.71
nwi
4
18
Ali, Karim
Timber Creek
06.72
nwi
4
18
Suggs, Elijah
11
South Brunswick
06.72
nwi
2
20
Wang, Derrick
12
Great Neck South
06.75
nwi
1
21
Zupko, Mike
10
Christian Brothe
06.76
nwi
3
22
Bartow, Joel
12
Lenape
06.77
nwi
2
23
Victor, Walter
11
Deptford Townshi
06.78
nwi
2
24
Coleman, Jermaine
11
Kingsway Regiona
06.81
nwi
3
25
Darvish, Darius
12
Holmdel
06.82
nwi
1
26
Santiago, Jonathan
12
Trenton Central
06.82
nwi
1
27
Guarino, Anthony
11
Phillipsburg
06.84
nwi
4
28
Gibson, Tristan
12
Brick Memorial
06.85
nwi
4
29
Cheeseborough, Jamie
11
Egg Harbor Towns
06.87
nwi
3
29
Parker, DaVante
12
Highland Regiona
06.87
nwi
4
31
Lemmo, Matt
12
Kingsway Regiona
06.89
nwi
3
32
Rosario, Mike
10
Manchester Towns
06.89
nwi
2
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chase, Brian
11
Episcopal
06.51
nwi
11
2
Davidson, Conor
12
River Dell Regio
06.55
nwi
10
3
Armstead, Raquell
11
Millville Senior
06.55
nwi
2
4
Connolly, David
12
Summit
06.56
nwi
1
5
Mitchell, Jamique
11
Central Newark
06.59
nwi
5
6
Stinson, Kyle
12
Highland Regiona
06.60
nwi
7
7
reed, michael
12
M X Shabazz
06.61
nwi
5
8
Ali, Karim
Timber Creek
06.61
nwi
3
9
Carberry, Ricky
10
Toms River North
06.65
nwi
6
10
Keegan, Rob
12
Haddonfield Memo
06.66
nwi
3
11
Myers, dashon
12
M X Shabazz
06.66
nwi
3
12
Pierce, Sterling
11
Rancocas Valley
06.68
nwi
1
13
Wilson, Set
11
Monroe-Woodbury
06.69
nwi
2
14
Suggs, Elijah
11
South Brunswick
06.69
nwi
4
15
Zupko, Mike
10
Christian Brothe
06.72
nwi
3
16
Ellerson, Kyle
11
Bergen Catholic
06.73
nwi
1
17
Alston, Sherman
12
ST. JOSEPH MONTV
06.73
nwi
6
18
Lienhardt, James
12
Randolph
06.73
nwi
11
19
Bartow, Joel
12
Lenape
06.75
nwi
2
20
Collins, Conor
12
Ridge
06.75
nwi
3
21
Darvish, Darius
12
Holmdel
06.76
nwi
4
22
Morgan, Kaashief
12
Amityville Memor
06.77
nwi
2
23
Coleman, Jermaine
11
Kingsway Regiona
06.77
nwi
8
24
Thompson, Dylan
12
La Salle Institu
06.79
nwi
7
25
Guarino, Anthony
11
Phillipsburg
06.79
nwi
5
26
Lemmo, Matt
12
Kingsway Regiona
06.80
nwi
9
27
Victor, Walter
11
Deptford Townshi
06.80
nwi
5
28
Santiago, Jonathan
12
Trenton Central
06.81
nwi
3
29
Wang, Derrick
12
Great Neck South
06.81
nwi
8
30
Gibson, Tristan
12
Brick Memorial
06.83
nwi
6
31
Rosario, Mike
10
Manchester Towns
06.84
nwi
5
32
Parker, DaVante
12
Highland Regiona
06.84
nwi
8
33
Brown, Cyrus
12
Danbury
06.84
nwi
12
34
Douglas, Ed
12
Deptford Townshi
06.85
nwi
1
35
Lucien, Roldy
11
Union
06.87
nwi
10
36
Blanton, Jahir
12
West Orange
06.87
nwi
11
37
Waters, Brett
12
St Augustine Pre
06.87
nwi
11
38
Andrew, Mathew
11
Danbury
06.88
nwi
12
39
Myatt, CJ
10
Episcopal
06.88
nwi
7
40
Crawford, Josh
11
Parsippany
06.88
nwi
2
41
McAlmont, Collin
12
Randolph
06.88
nwi
12
42
McLean, Booker
12
Montville
06.91
nwi
8
43
Values, Valensky
10
Abraham Clark
06.91
nwi
12
44
Yao, Brandon
12
Princeton
06.91
nwi
7
45
Williams, Zack
10
Hillsborough
06.92
nwi
4
46
Jefferson, Thomas
12
Passaic Co Techn
06.93
nwi
3
47
Nadeau, Arto
12
Westport Central
06.93
nwi
10
48
ANDERSON, TERRANCE
09
Rahway
06.95
nwi
11
49
Hall, Stan
12
Haddonfield Memo
06.96
nwi
9
50
Cooke, Mark
12
John P Stevens
06.96
nwi
5
51
Richardson, Amani
12
Manchester Towns
06.98
nwi
10
52
White, Kobe
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
06.99
nwi
10
53
Jackson, Tyquese
12
John F Kennedy (
07.01
nwi
8
53
Kardonsky, Anthony
11
Tenafly
07.01
nwi
3
55
Wilson, Leon
10
La Salle Institu
07.02
nwi
5
56
Meade, Sean
12
Cornwall Central
07.03
nwi
5
57
Chapman, Caleb
11
St Augustine Pre
07.03
nwi
12
58
Rickerby, Haig
09
McNair Academic
07.04
nwi
4
59
Harrell, Shane
11
Pope John XXIII
07.05
nwi
8
59
Okah, Kelvin
11
McNair Academic
07.05
nwi
8
61
Eveleth, Brock
11
La Salle Institu
07.07
nwi
8
62
Curtis, Sam
11
West Morris Mend
07.13
nwi
10
63
fitts, shane
12
Abraham Clark
07.13
nwi
11
64
Raymond, Donte
12
Rahway
07.13
nwi
11
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Torie
12
Winslow Township
07.00
nwi
1
2
Bisiolu, Haisha
11
Union
07.08
nwi
1
3
Morrison, Cleopatra
12
Long Branch
07.15
nwi
1
4
Golden, Zola
11
Arlington
07.18
nwi
1
5
Soto, Madelene
12
University
07.20
nwi
1
6
Lester, Kiara
10
Deptford Townshi
07.24
nwi
1
7
Symns, Keyshanna
11
Longwood
07.25
nwi
1
8
Smith, Chanel
12
Piscataway
07.38
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Torie
12
Winslow Township
07.04
nwi
4
2
Bisiolu, Haisha
11
Union
07.13
nwi
3
3
Morrison, Cleopatra
12
Long Branch
07.14
nwi
1
4
Golden, Zola
11
Arlington
07.17
nwi
2
5
Lester, Kiara
10
Deptford Townshi
07.20
nwi
4
6
Smith, Chanel
12
Piscataway
07.24
nwi
2
7
Soto, Madelene
12
University
07.26
nwi
1
8
Symns, Keyshanna
11
Longwood
07.27
nwi
3
9
Leto, Alyssa
11
Sachem North
07.28
nwi
4
10
watkins, dominique
12
Abraham Clark
07.30
nwi
2
11
Snyder, Halie
12
Moriah
07.32
nwi
2
12
McMillan, Aspen
11
South Brunswick
07.32
nwi
1
13
Harris, Essence
12
North Brunswick
07.33
nwi
1
14
Anyanwu, Cristeen
12
Episcopal
07.43
nwi
2
15
Washington, Alexes
11
Passaic Co Techn
07.45
nwi
4
16
Thompson, Maya
11
Neptune
07.46
nwi
3
17
Meyers, Livvy
11
Scarsdale Senior
07.48
nwi
3
18
Hogan, Dallas
12
Lenape
07.48
nwi
1
19
Arthur, Priscilla
12
Manchester Towns
07.49
nwi
3
20
Ford, Jalaza
11
Trenton Central
07.51
nwi
4
21
Bennett, Kidagha
10
Trenton Central
07.51
nwi
1
22
O'Uhuru, Ayo
10
Pascack Hills
07.52
nwi
1
23
Davis-Hines, Dajah
11
Timber Creek
07.52
nwi
3
24
Lee, Jessica
12
Montgomery
07.52
nwi
4
25
Evans, Marissa
12
Pope John XXIII
07.54
nwi
4
26
Akinsola, Bukola
09
West Orange
07.56
nwi
4
27
Brzozowski, Lauren
11
Ramapo
07.58
nwi
2
28
Long, Katelyn
11
The Lawrencevill
07.59
nwi
2
29
Herrera, Carolina
12
North Bergen
07.59
nwi
3
30
Mincone, Michaela
11
St Anthony's
07.60
nwi
2
31
Vasquez, Alisa
10
Washingtonville
07.61
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Torie
12
Winslow Township
07.08
nwi
15
2
Bisiolu, Haisha
11
Union
07.16
nwi
14
3
Golden, Zola
11
Arlington
07.18
nwi
13
4
Soto, Madelene
12
University
07.21
nwi
9
5
Morrison, Cleopatra
12
Long Branch
07.23
nwi
11
6
Smith, Chanel
12
Piscataway
07.28
nwi
13
7
Symns, Keyshanna
11
Longwood
07.29
nwi
9
7
Lester, Kiara
10
Deptford Townshi
07.29
nwi
12
10
Saunders, Bria
12
Parsippany
07.32
nwi
1
9
Leto, Alyssa
11
Sachem North
07.32
nwi
5
11
watkins, dominique
12
Abraham Clark
07.33
nwi
7
12
Harris, Essence
12
North Brunswick
07.34
nwi
6
13
McMillan, Aspen
11
South Brunswick
07.35
nwi
3
14
Snyder, Halie
12
Moriah
07.36
nwi
8
15
Thompson, Maya
11
Neptune
07.38
nwi
7
16
Ford, Jalaza
11
Trenton Central
07.40
nwi
6
17
Washington, Alexes
11
Passaic Co Techn
07.43
nwi
2
18
Davis-Hines, Dajah
11
Timber Creek
07.46
nwi
14
19
Long, Katelyn
11
The Lawrencevill
07.49
nwi
2
20
O'Uhuru, Ayo
10
Pascack Hills
07.49
nwi
10
21
Bennett, Kidagha
10
Trenton Central
07.50
nwi
13
22
Anyanwu, Cristeen
12
Episcopal
07.51
nwi
6
23
Arthur, Priscilla
12
Manchester Towns
07.52
nwi
10
24
Akinsola, Bukola
09
West Orange
07.52
nwi
14
25
Evans, Marissa
12
Pope John XXIII
07.53
nwi
14
26
Meyers, Livvy
11
Scarsdale Senior
07.54
nwi
11
27
Brzozowski, Lauren
11
Ramapo
07.55
nwi
1
28
Hogan, Dallas
12
Lenape
07.55
nwi
9
29
Vasquez, Alisa
10
Washingtonville
07.56
nwi
3
30
Mincone, Michaela
11
St Anthony's
07.57
nwi
7
31
Herrera, Carolina
12
North Bergen
07.57
nwi
9
32
Lee, Jessica
12
Montgomery
07.57
nwi
11
33
Yepez, Ellie
12
Woodbridge
07.57
nwi
12
34
Williams, Raquel
12
Columbia
07.57
nwi
12
35
Goodman, Attallah
12
Notre Dame
07.58
nwi
15
36
Dugan, Mallory
12
Commack Dist
07.58
nwi
4
37
Jenkins, Iyanna
10
Linden
07.59
nwi
1
38
Kearney, Destiny
11
Toms River South
07.60
nwi
4
39
Loren, Harris
12
Kingsway Regiona
07.60
nwi
13
40
Staten, Jasmine
09
Lenape
07.61
nwi
8
41
Dawkins, Maya
10
Cherokee
07.62
nwi
1
42
Spano, Danielle
09
Marlboro
07.62
nwi
6
43
Conti, Sophi
10
Red Bank Regiona
07.63
nwi
10
44
McDonald, Rochelle
11
South Brunswick
07.64
nwi
14
44
Thompson, Jeavonne
12
Jackson Memorial
07.64
nwi
14
46
Wilson, Ariana
12
Neptune
07.64
nwi
8
47
Wilson, Kiana
11
Hillsborough
07.64
nwi
8
48
Brown, Lindsay
12
Jefferson Townsh
07.64
nwi
15
49
Mullen, Rachel
12
Rumson-Fair Have
07.65
nwi
6
50
Hamlet, Nya
10
Bryn Mawr
07.65
nwi
5
51
Jenkins, Amber
12
Egg Harbor Towns
07.66
nwi
2
52
Wesley, Qadirah
10
Neptune
07.67
nwi
3
53
Lynch, Shannon
12
Clearview Region
07.67
nwi
8
54
Murphy, Taylor
11
Bernards
07.68
nwi
8
55
Pena, Alicia
12
Dwight Morrow
07.68
nwi
2
56
Johnson, Kayla
10
Seneca
07.68
nwi
8
57
Dwyer, Asha
09
Piscataway
07.68
nwi
5
58
Savoye, Brooke
12
Bernards
07.68
nwi
15
59
Holland, Trinity
09
Long Branch
07.69
nwi
11
60
Penna, Jessica
12
St Anthony's
07.69
nwi
10
60
Francis, Tishauna
12
Young Women's Le
07.69
nwi
11
62
Reyes, Nyazhja
11
Brick Memorial
07.69
nwi
1
62
Sarao, Nicole
12
Pope John XXIII
07.69
nwi
8
64
Wynn, Brianna
12
Toms River South
07.71
nwi
4
65
Alford, Liana
09
Guilderland
07.71
nwi
7
66
Gardner, Kelly
10
Sachem North
07.71
nwi
11
67
Simoncini, Reid
11
Ridgewood
07.72
nwi
3
68
DeVore, Dariana
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
07.72
nwi
15
69
Rhett, Lamera
12
Millville Senior
07.72
nwi
2
70
Jenkins, Tiyanna
10
Linden
07.74
nwi
12
71
DeVito, Janie
11
Rumson-Fair Have
07.74
nwi
13
72
Baker, Sundasia
11
Deptford Townshi
07.74
nwi
13
73
Gray, Janeen
09
Abraham Clark
07.76
nwi
2
73
Smith, Lauren
10
Hillsborough
07.76
nwi
6
75
Negron, Camille
09
Montgomery
07.78
nwi
14
76
Mandelkow, Lauren
09
Hendrick Hudson
07.79
nwi
7
77
Swann, Erin
12
Toms River North
07.79
nwi
2
78
Hill-Grevious, Aaliyah
12
BENEDICTINE ACAD
07.80
nwi
7
79
McDonough, Kimberly
10
Hopewell Valley
07.80
nwi
10
80
Simmons, Amber
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
07.82
nwi
12
81
Prihoda, Karen
11
The Lawrencevill
07.82
nwi
9
82
Zaikov, Jordan
11
Cresskill
07.82
nwi
11
83
Williams, Janaya
11
Snyder
07.82
nwi
12
84
Hunt, Kayla
11
BENEDICTINE ACAD
07.84
nwi
5
85
Moryto, Sam
09
Holmdel
07.85
nwi
15
86
Moorer, Tyller
10
Mt Saint Dominic
07.85
nwi
2
87
Thornton, Gianna
11
Cherokee
07.86
nwi
10
88
Mannheimer, Allie
12
Montgomery
07.87
nwi
12
88
Whyte, Nyla
10
BENEDICTINE ACAD
07.87
nwi
3
90
Miller, Kayla
09
Amityville Memor
07.92
nwi
3
91
McDonald, Briana
09
Young Women's Le
07.93
nwi
6
92
Hypolite, Chloe
09
South Brunswick
07.94
nwi
5
93
McKoy-Murphy, Miracle
10
Hillsborough
07.95
nwi
12
94
King, Daija
11
Hillsborough
08.00
nwi
6
95
Aharoni, Danielle
11
Bernards
08.03
nwi
9
96
Skuraton, Nicki
11
West Morris Mend
08.03
nwi
15
97
Ramos, Riana
09
Monsignor Donova
08.04
nwi
1
98
Cannarella, Jen
10
Wayne Valley
08.05
nwi
9
99
Frank, Colleen
12
Governor Livings
08.06
nwi
10
100
Meledathu, Shannon
10
McNair Academic
08.07
nwi
1
101
Oliver, Nia
11
Young Women's Le
08.08
nwi
13
102
Sorohan, Bridget
12
Pearl River
08.15
nwi
4
103
Gray, Malia
09
St Dominic Acad
08.21
nwi
5
104
DelGizzo, Lexi
09
Tenafly
08.23
nwi
2
105
Diamond, Charlotte
12
Nightingale-Bamf
08.45
nwi
14
106
Matias, Ariana
10
Mt Saint Dominic
08.55
nwi
5
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
989617 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
251 shares:
Eastern States Indoor Championships
,
Abraham Clark High Track & Field and Cross Country - Roselle, New Jersey
,
Academy Of The Holy Angels Track & Field and Cross Country - Demarest, New Jersey
,
Amityville Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amityville, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Eastern States Indoor Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
112
2
415
2023
1
141
3
343
2022
1
113
4
225
2020
1
133
3
263
2019
1
141
5
242
2018
1
153
6
230
2017
1
144
7
227
2016
1
151
8
172
2015
3
7
6
567
2014
1
111
5
1
2013
1
1
3
56
2012
1
3
1
2011
1
1
2002
1
24
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#big-apple
#eastern-states
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!